About Alexandria
Give a hand: To-do
Submit corrections

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
Blog feeds
Awards
The Jost Game

Contact us
Privacy policy
Login:
Language icon Choose language:

dadeennbsv

Scenario overview

Title: By: Presented at:
💾 S E
S.A.R.Z Varulv/Maffia GothCon XXXVI (2012)
S.A.R.Z. maffia LinCon (2008)
S.A.R.Z. Superspelbar LinCon (2007)
S.O.S. från Dramedian
S.S. Manticore André Glasius Tischer
Viking-Con 17 (1998)
S[k]INS Rasmus Teilmann
Blackbox Cph (2021)
S/S Iron Princess TRoA VI (1993)
Sabbat Henrik Vagner
Fastaval - Atlantis (1999)
Sabbat i Sydney
Sacrament Kol Ford
The Smoke (2020)
Sadam in space Steen Jacobsen
Chop Con (1998)
Saga (ÅbyCon 2019) ÅbyCon (2019)
Saga utan Hjältar SydCon '95 (1995)
Saga! Drop-in spel! Stockholms Spelkonvent (2006)
Sagaen om de Rigtige Helte Anders Hertz
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
💾 Sagan om Atlantis Drottning Mårten Haglind
Magnus Rolöf
Kristoffer Schollin
SydCon VI (1997)
💾 Sagan om Goppenhausklockan Mårten Haglind
Magnus Rolöf
Kristoffer Schollin
Borås Spelkonvent 13: Me Traici Supra, Scotte! (1995)
💾 Sagan om Greve Gustens Gäld Mårten Haglind
Magnus Rolöf
Kristoffer Schollin
GothCon XVIII (1994)
Sagan om Gudarnas Nektar Mårten Haglind
Magnus Rolöf
Kristoffer Schollin
GothCon XX (1996)
Sagan om Hemligheternas bok GothCon XXI (1997)
💾 Sagan om Illrådet Magnus Rolöf
GothCon XXI (1997)
💾 Sagan om Landori Björn Kauppi
LinCon (1997)
Sagan om mannen som gjorde Norrsken
Sagan om Nirien David Eld
SillyCon X (2001)
Sagan om paketen Robert Johansson
Andreas Renström
Julkon (2002)
Sagan om Riddar Urbans Resa Mårten Haglind
Magnus Rolöf
Kristoffer Schollin
GothCon XX (1996)
Sagan om Ringen (FrunCon 1991) FrunCon 91 (1991)
Sagan om Ringen (LinCon 1990) LinCon (1990)
Sagan om Ringen (Spelkongress 1988) Spelkongress 88 - May the force be with you (1988)
💾 Sagan om Sagan Mårten Haglind
Magnus Rolöf
Kristoffer Schollin
GothCon XIX (1995)
Sagan om Slottet silvervind Teddy Winroth
💾 Sagan om Slutet som Försvann Andreas Brodin
SydCon 8 (1999)
💾 Sagan om Sotdödingarna Mårten Haglind
Magnus Rolöf
Kristoffer Schollin
SolCon III (1998)
💾 Sagan om timglaset - En saga i Kitzingen till Ars Magica Jan Barrish
Marcus Berg
SnöKon (1996)
💾 Sagan om trollkungens tionde Magnus Rolöf
GothCon XXII (1998)
Sagan om Xorath Veghella Stockholms Spelkonvent (2006)
Sagas of the Icelanders (ARCON) Mikael Tysvær
ARCON 33: Vikinger (2017)
Sagen Om Den Forsvundne Mor Tue Andersen Nexø
Sagen om Dr. Slem Dennis Gadgaard
Con Dôme (2002)
Sagførerens Kone Vitus Vestergaard
Vintersol (2006)
💾 Sagnet om Bidselranerne Paul Hartvigson
Spiltræf (1988)
Sagnet om Egolden Michael Paulsen
Pentacon V (1994)
Sagor Fredrik Axelzon
Jonas Hörberg
Per Wetterstrand
Daniel William-Olsson
GothCon XXXIII (2009)
Sagor i mörkret Anders Lindgren
GothCon XIV (1990)
Sagornas och lägereldarnas tid LinCon (2019)
Sagospelet Äventyr (CalCon 2018) CalCon XXIV - SuperCalCon (2018)
Saker som händer Kristoffer Lindh
Martin Rother-Schirren
Prolog (2010)
💾 Saladins gåta Emil Björnson
Johan Lejonklev
Jens Olsson
GothCon XXVII (2003)
💾 Salaligan Tobias Wrigstad
SydCon 9 (2000)
Sally Forth and Ko-boldly into the Dark! GuardianCON XVII (2019)
Salomons Segl Nis Haller Baggesen
Fastaval 007 (2007)
Saloonen LinCon (2006)
Saltwater and Champagne Martin Nielsen
Grethe Sofie Strand
Blackbox Cph IV (2014)
Salvage Ops Anders Karlsson
UppCon '96 (1996)
💾 Salvation Simon Steen Hansen
Fastaval (2010)
Salvation Tim Seiler
Chopcon (2018)
Salvation (Femcon 3) Emmelie Nordström
Linda Persson
FemCon 3 (2015)
Salvation Tower Frederik Klejs
Tyrfing Con - SciFi Con (2018)
SAM, Super soldaten Henrik Petersen
Chop Con (1996)
Same As It Never Was Jake Rainwater
GuardianCON XIII (2015)
Samhain Åsa Roos
Borås Spelkonvent 20: In Alea Veritas (2002)
SAMHÄLLET ÄlvCon (2018)
Samhällskunskap Mia Häggström
Petra Lindve
Prolog (2018)
Sammankomsten
Sammenholdet Adam Fridal Illemann
Chop Con (1997)
Sammenstødet II
Sammensværgelsen Lisa Irene Hau
Fastaval (2002)
Sams spade Aron Lundh
Karl Rydå
FiKon 95 (1995)
Spelparty 95! (1995)
💾 Samsara Jacob Schmidt-Madsen
Fastaval (2004)
Samvetsfångar Prolog (2016)
💾 San Andreas 9:e november Henrik Rindlöw
Gunnar Söderberg
GothCon XXX (2006)
San Bernadino 2021 Thomas "TJ" Jensen
TRoA IX (1994)
💾 San Francisco by Ice Jan Barrish
Erik Winbo
SnöKon (1995)
Sanctuarium
Sanctus, sanctus, sanctus dominus deus sabaoth UppCon '95 (1995)
Sand kærlighed Sven Münther
Viking-Con 17 (1998)
💾 Sand och Aska Karl Vestin
SydCon '94 (1994)
Sandet løber ud Thomas Nyrup
UnConventional (1995)
💾 Sandhed eller Konsekvens Mikkel Bækgaard
Horrorcon (1999)
Sandheden Asger Hansen
Vintersol (2007)
Sandhedens byrde
Sandhedens mørke timer Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
Pálína Ýr Þórsdóttir
ESFROAG (2017)
Sandhedens timer Ida Farver
Peter Kongsbak
Caroline Koren Raffnsøe
Kristian Worm
Blackbox Cph (2012)
Sandheder Jonas Arboe Harild
Fastaval (2011)
Sangerheksen Gunver Weidemann
Con Dôme (1996)
Sanity Peter Sebastian Winslow
Gothic 98 (1998)
💾 Sankt Hansen Ryan Rohde Hougaard
TRoA-Con - Heltemod & Håndtegn (2003)
Sanningens Pris Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
GothCon XXXVI (2012)
Santa Maria del Fiore Calling All Heroes 2nd Edition (1994)
Santa weiss ich will kein engel sein Hampus Holm
JulKon (1999)
💾 Sarabande Jeppe Bergmann Hamming
Maria Bergmann Hamming
Fastaval (2013)
💾 Sarajevo-2001 Ask Agger
Spiltræf IX (1993)
Sarcophagous Magnar Grønvik Müller
Martin Nielsen
Kaia Aardal
Jone Aarenskiold
Grenselandet (2012)
💾 Sargasso: The Daughters of Clio Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov
Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Sarkofag Kaia Aardal
Jone Aarenskiold
SARZ: Friform...för en liten stund LinCon (2013)
💾 Satan has a New Name Tore Vange Pedersen
Fastaval (1996)
Satans lærer Maskespil (1999)
Saturday Night Live Calling All Heroes 2nd Edition (1994)
Saturday Nite Spiltræf IX (1993)
Saturday Surprise Scenario Anders Bach Pedersen
Chopcon (2018)
Save Our Souls Mads Højlyng
X-CON (1995)
💾 Save Some Light for Me Evan Torner
Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Save the Emperor Kristian Jensen
Con 92 (1992)
Saving PFC Brian Björn Lagerström
LinCon (2016)
💾 Saving Private-R-YAN-6 Troels Rohde Hansen
Viking-Con 35 (2016)
Saving Pvt. Bacon Vince Kingston
Saving Selena Magnus Nygaard
Viking-Con 29 (2010)
Sayonara Ying-san Steen Marquard
Chop Con (1997)
Scareclaw's Revenge Jesper Dyreholt
Con Dôme (1998)
Scars of the Third Crusade
Sceleris Diabolus Joan Høj Jacobsen
DrageCon 6 (2007)
Scenarie d. 06/11/2021
Scenarie d. 18/09/2021
Scenarioskrivartävling (Riksmöte 1990) Riksmöte 90 (1990)
Scenarioskrivartävling för Call of Cthulhu LinCon (1987)
Scenarioskrivningstävling
Scenariotävling (LinCon 1995) LinCon (1995)
Scene Party Michael Such
The Smoke (2018)
Scener ur ett fängelse - Ett relationsdrama Caroline Sjövall
Gunnar Söderberg
Prolog (2021)
Schatten der Tiefe Dreieichcon World (2021)
Scheherezades Hånd Peter Kristiansen
TRoA-Con - Tusind og én nats Eventyr (1999)
Schloß Nebelhaft Witchnight -98 (1998)
Schnelle Schlitten für die Götter! Dreieichcon World (2021)
School of Spirits
Sci-fi (MuCon 2016) Johannes Søllingwraae Fjord
MuCon - ReAnimation (2016)
Scotland Yard - revisited Søren Ligaard Hald
Krikkit Con V: Mac&Ronni (1999)
Scourge of the new order Calling All Heroes (1994)
💾 Scrapbog Eva Fog
Fastaval (2011)
Scream Mikkel Ulf Madsen
LyngCon, efterår (2019)
Scream Scenarie Andreas Lyngsø
Lyng Con (2018)
Screams In No Mans Land LinCon (2014)
💾 Screwing the Crew Trine Lise Lindahl
Elin Nilsen
Grenselandet (2010)
Scrolls of Knowledge Anders Tønnesen
Se döden väntar dig StocKon 5 (1999)
💾 Sea of Darkness Ask Agger
Spiltræf X (1994)
Seance
Seansen Prolog (2009)
Search for the Rhinegold Jean-Sébastien Boisvert Dansereau
Benjamin Constantineau
GothCon XLIII (2019)
Season Chop Con - The Evolution (2001)
Seattle bortom solnedgång GothCon XX (1996)
Second sight Daniel Thunborg
LinCon (2002)
Secret Agents of C.R.O.S.S GuardianCON XVII (2019)
Secret of the Moongate Steffen Lerke
Hans B. Petterson
Pentacon VI (1995)
Secret of the Vlad Kent Kargo Tobiasen
Fimbul Con (2019)
Section 4 Lucas Allan Hansen
RusCon 13 (2004)
Sector 4 Michael G. Houmann
Hans Christian Molbech
RusCon 7 (1998)
Sector CAL Calling All Heroes 2nd Edition (1994)
💾 Security Clearance: ULTRAVIOLENT! Hans Persson
Bengt Ragnemalm
LinCon (1988)
Sedud Neerg Elttil Esoht Attacks Rasmus Nørregaard
Chop Con (1999)
Sedum -en fetknopp utan blad. Anders Hansson
Johan Nilsson (I)
Martin Svahn
SillyCon VIII (1999)
See Hwamgaarl and Die! NärCon (2004)
See Me Now Liz Gorinsky
Sara Williamson
Fastaval (2016)
See, Hear, Speak No Evil Casper Finne Rasmussen
Seek and Destroy Calling All Heroes 2nd Edition (1994)
Seek of the Weirdoe Martin Svendsen
TRoA VIII (1994)
Seems Only Yesterday Lauma Klintsone
Stockholm Scenario Festival (2015)
Sekelskiftsvelocipeden Gustaf Löfgren
Johan Qvist
GothCon XXIII (1999)
Selene Andreas Lieberoth
Hyggecon - Vive la Résistance (2004)
Selka IV TRoA V (1992)
Selv i lyset er vi alle alene Rasmus Teilmann
Blackbox Cph III (2013)
Semesterdrömmar Helena Biander
Sten Düring
Borås Spelkonvent 13: Me Traici Supra, Scotte! (1995)
Semi-Advanced D&D The Realms of Roleplay II (1991)
Semlor & Svek Prolog (2015)
Semper Ardens Live
Sensommerdrømme
Sentimental Colloquy Morten Vestergaard Fisker
Viking-Con 24 (2005)
Sepsis - Drömmen om atlantis SillyCon XI (2002)
Sepsis - en resa utan slut. Anders Hansson
Johan Nilsson (I)
Martin Svahn
SillyCon VIII (1999)
Septen Under Vogteren kalder til Storblot under nymånen Ba-Con (2010)
Serbisk julafton Prolog (2014)
Serdan Andreas Wessfeldt
Wexio Spelkonvent (2013)
Serenity (DrageCon 2) Morten Christensen
DrageCon 2 (2006)
Servi Sunt Valdemar Lemche
Fastaval (1996)
Setting TBA Matthijs Holter
ARCON 33: Vikinger (2017)
Settled? Anna Emilie Groth
Louise Amalie Juul Sønderskov
Grenselandet (2015)
Settlement Jakob Ask Føne
ESFROAG (2021)
Seven Sins Liv Andersen
UdkantsCon 1 (2018)
Seventh Avenue Express Nina Hoel
Ruscon 25 (2017)
💾 Sex, Drugs & Rock 'n' Roll Morten Jaeger
Fastaval (2011)
💾 Sexcraft Tor Kjetil Edland
Frida Sofie Sterten Jansen
Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
💾 Sfinxens gåta Mats Bergström
Theresia Junesten
LinCon (2001)
💾 Sfärernas musik Mats Carlberg
Catarina Gustafsson
LinCon (1994)
💾 Sgt. Niemands chans Andreas Marklund
SnöKon (1996)
Shadoloo Hustle GuardianCON XVII (2019)
Shadow Bay Christian Hastrup
Con Dôme (2000)
Shadow Lounge - Daggry og tusmørke Bjørn-Morten Vang Gundersen
ESFROAG (2019)
Shadow Lounge: Turners Bjørn-Morten Vang Gundersen
ESFROAG (2018)
Shadow Wind Gunver Weidemann
Con Dôme (2000)
Shadowflight 665 to Freedom Jens Wistbacka
Kattcon, Rymden (2017)
Shadowrun (ARCON 14) Hans Petter Evju
ARCON 14: Illuminati (1998)
Shadowrun (CAH1) Calling All Heroes (1994)
Shadowrun (Chop Con '96) Daniel Benjamin Bjørn Clausen
Micky Jensen
Chop Con (1996)
Shadowrun (Chop Con 92) Chop Con (1992)
Shadowrun (DalCon 1992)
Shadowrun (DRF-Con 92) Matias Stuven
DRF-Con (1992)
Shadowrun (GW91) Games Weekend (1991)
Shadowrun (GW92) Carsten Bernstorph
Games Weekend (1992)
Shadowrun (JuleCon) Karsten Hrenczuk
Martin Pedersen
JuleCon (1992)
Shadowrun (KlubCon) KlubCon (2013)
Shadowrun (OernCon 1991) OernCon V (1991)
Shadowrun (SC94) Stonehenge Con (1994)
Shadowrun (Sct. Georg Con 1992) Sct. Georg Con (1992)
Shadowrun (SK 1991) Spelkongress 91 - a Day at the Races (1991)
Shadowrun (Spelkongress 1992) Spelkongress 92 - Birthday Bash (1992)
Shadowrun (Spiltræf 90) Spiltræf (1990)
Shadowrun (Spiltræf 91) Lasse Jensby
Spiltræf (1991)
Shadowrun (TM93) The Movement (1993)
Shadowrun (TRoA 90) TRoA-Con 90, intern (1990)
Shadowrun (TRoA VI) TRoA VI (1993)
Shadowrun (TRoA VIII) Kenneth Mortensen
TRoA VIII (1994)
Shadowrun (UppCon 1992) UppCon '92 (1992)
Shadowrun (VC10) Robin Steen
Viking-Con 10 (1991)
Shadowrun (VC11) Sune Nødskou
Viking-Con 11 (1992)
Shadowrun (VF Con 91) Vor Frelsers Con (1991)
Shadowrun (VF Con 92) Vor Frelsers Con (1992)
Shadowrun (VF Con 93) Vor Frelsers Con (1993)
Shadows and Light Blackbox Cph VII (2018)
Shadows in the dark LinCon (1988)
Shadows of Twilight Rikke Nielsen
ESFROAG (2009)
Shady Evictions Dan True
Con Artist 2 (2016)
💾 Shadyvill Simon James Pettitt
Fastaval (2006)
Shakedown Cruise GuardianCON XVII (2019)
Shallyas smil Danny Kristensen
DrageCon 18 (2013)
Shama Christian Lindström
ChrisCon (1998)
Shamanens kurér Torben Ussing
Viking-Con 28 (2009)
Shamanens magt Thais Laursen Munk
Viking-Con 26 (2007)
Shamhain
Shamhain II
💾 Shamhain III
💾 Shamhain-slaget
Shannara's Hope
Shards Prolog (2013)
Shards Jeppe Nybo Jørgensen
Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Sharknadodense Lise Rasmussen
UdkantsCon 2 (2019)
Shattered Dreams (ARCON 14) Harald Øverby
ARCON 14: Illuminati (1998)
She's not dead, She's asleep KryptCon IV (2020)
Shell Shock Søren Ligaard Hald
Krikkit Fantasy XIV (2007)
Shenton Island Hans Christian Molbech
RusCon 5 (1996)
💾 Sherilyn Fenn Henric Nilsson
SydCon 8 (1999)
Shetheard´s Hotel Mattias Pettersson
Sven Söderkvist
SillyCon III (1994)
💾 Shima no narawashi Malik Hyltoft
Fastaval (2005)
💾 Shipmates Björn Wärmedal
Shock of Impact Calling All Heroes 2nd Edition (1994)
Shoggoth på prærien Oskar Nikolai Lilleås
Shogons Rose Michael Bjørn Poulsen
Hong Con (1996)
Short People TRoA-Con 92, intern (1992)
Short stories Halmicon (2001)
Shotgun Mission GothCon XV (1991)
Show Low Malik Hyltoft
Viking-Con 21 (2002)
Showdown (CoC Weird West) Jeremy Rønnevig
💾 Showdown at the Magic Dragon Thomas Jakobsen
Orkon - A Disco Odyssey (2001)
Showdown in Wolfenburg TRoA-Con 92, intern (1992)
💾 Showdown in Zermark Paul Hartvigson
SHOWTIME Gaelcon 33: ‘Through the Matrix’ (2021)
💾 Shradan - en ny æra
💾 Shrouded Johan Eklund
Klosscon I (2013)
Shutdown Jesper Hyllested
Gimle Larsen
Fastaval (1996)
Sick Again – Delta Green WettCon (2019)
Siddhartha Nina Runa Essendrop
Nina Lund Westerdahl
Blackbox Cph (2021)
Sidney City Blues Allan G. Andersen
UnConventional (1994)
Sidste afsnit af Beverly Hills A. J.
Claustrum Con III (1998)
Sidste dag i Evervale Lyng Con, forår (2019)
Sidste nat i storbyen Kim Mikkelsen
Sidste nat med kliken Joan Høj Jacobsen
DrageCon 5 (2007)
Sidste nat med kliken Ulrik Kristiansen
Fastaval XI - Paranormal Con (1997)
Sidste Skoledag Max Møller
Fastaval (2000)
💾 Sidste Stik Sebastian Flamant
Viking-Con 19 (2000)
Sidste stop før evigheden Julie Streit Pilegaard
Fastaval (2002)
Sidste åndedrag Magnus Hegaard Hansen
ESFROAG (2021)
💾 Sidste års sne Martin W. Jürgensen
Jacob Holm Krogsøe
Fastaval (2005)
Siege of the Diamond City
Sierskans Spådom
💾 Sig nærmer tiden Jesper Stein Sandal
Fastaval (1998)
Sightseeing in Seattle Morten Hvid Andersen
Con Dôme (1997)
💾 Sigillets Förstörande Björn Kauppi
Daniel Roupé
Stockholms Spelkonvent (1995)
Sign Kathryn Hymes
Hakan Seyaliogliu
The Smoke (2018)
Signal 38 Prolog (2014)
Signs in Senghor
Sigridsdotter Elvira Fallsdalen
Rosalind Göthberg
Lukas Renklint
Eva Wei
Sikken En Herlig Krig Sven Münther
Viking-Con 22 (2003)
Sikkerhedens pris Clara Bettina Behrmann
Sabine Behrmann
Viking-Con 21 (2002)
Sikta mot huvudet CalCon XVI - Play it safe (2010)
Silent Night Katrin Førde
Grenselandet (2016)
Silent Screams Prolog (2017)
Silhouettes: “Hall of the Mountain King” Gaelcon 33: ‘Through the Matrix’ (2021)
Silly Dungeon WettCon IV (1988)
Silva locus Haraldii Birgitte Vince Heuschkel
Calling All Heroes (1994)
Silver Chain Kenneth Gravesen
RusCon 11 - Kino (2002)
💾 Silver City Totte Nilsson
Jens Olsson
GothCon XXX (2006)
💾 Silversköld Tina Engström
CalCon XII - Spöktimmen (2006)
Silversot
Simbelmynë
Simon Says Anders Kern Kernel
Jesper Mortensen
Viking-Con 17 (1998)
Sin City Live
SIND Anders Sinding
Sindelag Michael Madsen
Fastaval (2000)
Sindsro D. Y.
Chop Con - The Evolution (2001)
Sindssygescenarie InConsekvent ReConstruktion II (1997)
Singing the BlueNode Jesper Hansen
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
Single? Anna Emilie Groth
Louise Amalie Juul Sønderskov
Grenselandet (2014)
Sinister Secret of Saltmarsh ARCON 36: Cyberpunk (2020)
Sinne för Sinnen Christian Geete
Niclas Holmqvist
HelCon -94 (1994)
Sions de Nostradame Sally Khallash
Fastaval (2000)
Sir Edwards fantastisk røde rubiner Christian Engelhardt Johansen
Sirarkin
Sirkus Tomas H.V. Mørkrid
ARCON 32: Trek Wars (2016)
Sirkus (GothCon 1992) Tomas H.V. Mørkrid
GothCon XVI (1992)
💾 Sista biljetten GothCon XV (1991)
💾 Sista brevet från Stalingrad Christoffer Krämer
SydCon VI (1997)
💾 Sista brevet hem Martin Birgersson
Andreas Leo
HelCon (1991)
Sista dagarna Tobias Persson
Julkon (2000)
Sista paret ut Prolog (2011)
💾 Sista Slaget Linus Råde
SävCon IX (2009)
💾 Sista striden i Querétaro Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
LinCon (2004)
Sista Versen Går Inte Vidare Niclas Fredriksson
Jonas Jälmbrant
SnöKon (2000)
💾 Sisyphus Mads Egedal Kirchhoff
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Sitting on a Bomb The Realms of Roleplay II (1991)
Six Months, Three Days James Stuart
Sara Williamson
Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Sju sorters kakor – en spökhistoria i sekelskiftsmiljö Jon Back
Lina Svensson
GothCon XXXII (2008)
Sjælemaskinen Pelle Sølvkjær Christensen
TRoA X (1995)
Sjælens Vindue Lene Frederiksen
Per Tetzschner
Vintersol (2006)
💾 Själigt betalt David Jenssen Bergkvist
Terje Nordin
SnöKon (2006)
Självmord är en väg till liv Kalle Andersson
Pär Jorwén
Borås Spelkonvent 10: Tinufsia Jubileea (1992)
💾 Sjöbusarna David Granberg
SävCon VII (2007)
Sjöjungfruns erbjudande KryptCon V (2021)
Sjömannens brud UppCon '93 (1993)
💾 Ska du snacka, din jävel? Daniel Forsman
Andreas Vesterlund
GothCon XXV (2001)
Skabb, gikt & skörbjugg Anders Sebring
MittKon (2007)
💾 Skabt For Hinanden Oliver Nøglebæk
Fastaval (2013)
Skakten Gaffa Brandt
Lau K. Lauritzen
Vintersol (2008)
💾 Skaktens skygger Matthias Kaalund Keller
ESFROAG (2011)
Skalpejægerne TRoA V (1992)
💾 Skalpjägaren Patric Andersson
Mikael Kvarnström
SydCon '95 (1995)
💾 Skandalen Ola Janson
Henrik Örnebring
GothCon XXV (2001)
Skapa roll i lost Roads of locaim LinCon (2011)
Skattejagt Kenneth Mortensen
Bo Mosberg
ARL MiniCon (2004)
Skatten TRoA V (1992)
Skattletarfeber Mattias Lilja
GothCon XXXIX (2015)
Skeletbasker Johannes Busted Vestergaard
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
Skelett i garderoben Robert Jonsson
GothCon XXX (2006)
Skene
Skibe i Luften Jesper Lycke Petersen
Con Dôme (1995)
Skibet er ladet med primadonnanykker Hans Skovfoged
Con 92 (1992)
Skilda Världar Stefan Karlsson (II)
Borås Spelkonvent 15 (1997)
Skiljevägen
Skindet bedrager TRoR IV (1992)
Skindet bedrager Johnny Rasmussen
TRoA X (1995)
Skingrende vanvittig Luis Blach Castro
ESFROAG (2010)
Skitzo Martin Svahn
SillyCon VII (1998)
Skogens Hemlighet
Skogens Tårar
SkogsVentyr 92
Skott i Natten
Skovens Forbandelse Rasmus Selch Thyrring
NørdCon (2020)
Skovens hjerte Michelle Sørensen
DrageCon 15 (2011)
Skovly
SKR (OernCon 1991) Örncon (1991)
💾 Skridt for skridt Mikkel Bækgaard
Forum (2015)
Skriften på Væggen Nicholas Demidoff
Paul Hartvigson
Peter C. G. Jensen
Rasmus Rasmussen
Asta Wellejus
Fastaval (1994)
Skriget Morten Vestergaard Fisker
Chop Con - The Evolution (2001)
Skräcklajv ÄlvCon (2017)
Skt. Elizabeth
💾 Skt. Peters Disciple Mikkel Bækgaard
Søren Koch Dalsgaard
Troels Rohde Hansen
Ryan Rohde Hougaard
Ulrik Høyer Kold
Hyggecon (1999)
💾 Skugga över Kashir Johan Erixon
Johan Norrman
CalCon IV - The truth is in here (1997)
Skugga: Bergen vid världens ände Prolog (2015)
Skuggan av Turina LinCon (2006)
💾 Skuggan över Rundskär Johan Berggren
SnöKon (2005)
💾 Skuggor Krister Sundelin
GothCon XXXI (2007)
Skuggor på slottet i Taravell Andreas Rönnedal
Maria Rönnedal
ÄlvCon (2014)
💾 Skuggor ur det förflutna Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
LinCon (2005)
Skuggor är en flickas bästa vän LinCon (1994)
💾 Skuggor över Cragmoon David Skansholm
GothCon XXXIV (2010)
💾 Skuggor över Fornost Andreas Nyström
Magnus Slorfelt
SolCon II (1997)
Skuggor över Kambodja Lars Bengtsson
Johan Svens
GothCon XXXIII (2009)
Skuggor över Torvdal ÄlvCon (2019)
Skuggornas skepp Peder Gustafsson
SävCon III (2003)
Skuggspel Daniel Forsman
Andreas Vesterlund
GothCon XXII (1998)
💾 Skuggspel Beatrice Jensen
SolCon II (1997)
Skuggspel August Undin
CalCon XVI - Play it safe (2010)
Skuggstaten Robert Jonsson
GothCon XXXVII (2013)
Skulle jag gå med på det? LinCon (2000)
Skummelskov 8
Skummelskov 9: En ny tyran?
Skummelskov X: De hellige hensigter
💾 Skumring Mads Egedal Kirchhoff
Viking-Con 32 (2013)
Skumringens Ø Sven Schiøtte Strandbygaard
TRoA 2000 (2000)
💾 Sky Pirate René Toft
Fastaval - Solarpunk (2021)
💾 Skyddsrum 22 Peter Haraldsson
CalCon XXII - Skyddsrum (2016)
Skygge sider Hans Christian Larsen
Chop Con (1996)
Skyggebilleder Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2014)
💾 Skyggekongen vender tilbage Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov
Viking-Con 36 (2017)
Skyggen Søren Jønsson
Spiltræf X (1994)
Skyggen af en nørd Anne Serup Grove
Bjørn-Morten Vang Gundersen
ESFROAG (2013)
Skyggen over Hirtsholm Jakob Klausen
Bo Fahlberg Madsen
TRoA Con (2011)
Skygger af Død Lars Kaos Andresen
UnConventional (1994)
Skygger fra fortiden Matias Stuven
Skygger i samfundet
💾 Skygger over Danmark Mads Brynnum
Fastaval (2009)
Skygger over Skandinavien Fastaval (2005)
Skygger over Skjoltrup
Skygger over Spøttrup Kim Westergaard Hansen
Ba-Con (2012)
Skyggernes Land Henrik Johnsen
Claustrum Con (1996)
Skyggernes Sang
💾 Skyggernes spil Maria Bergmann Hamming
Maiken "Malle" Nielsen
Fastaval (1998)
Skyggesiden Michael Sonne-Jørgensen
Orkon - Wild West ORKON (2000)
💾 Skyggespil Martin Svendsen
Fastaval - Rollespilleren og samfundet (2003)
💾 Skyggespor i helvedets forgård Michael Erik Næsby
Spiltræf X (1994)
💾 Skyldig?! Peter Fallesen
Rasmus Husted Schimming
Viking-Con 22 (2003)
Skymning över Hindenburg LinCon (1999)
Skymning över London GothCon XXXV (2011)
Skymningens Tidevarv II: Häxmästaren av Yargath
Skymningsland
Skymningsljus Robin Lönnfors
Kattcon, Fantasy (2015)
💾 Skymningsmöte Johan Sjöberg
Skymningssaga BOVCon (1999)
💾 Skymningsslottet Sven Bergersjö
Borås Spelkonvent 20: In Alea Veritas (2002)
Skymningstjärn
Skyrmion:11
💾 Skæbne-blade Tina Heebøll Arbjørn
Cecilie Balling
Fastaval (2011)
💾 Skæbnens gang Rasmus Park
Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Skæbnens magt Christina Biangslev
Kasper Bie
TRoA Intern Con (1996)
💾 Skæbnespil Mads Brynnum
Fastaval (2008)
Skæbnespil Tina Manstrup Kruse
DrageCon 9 (2008)
💾 Skälmarnas furste Beatrice Jensen
SolCon III (1998)
Skæret fra Fortiden Paul Hartvigson
Merlin P. Mann
Spiltræf (1991)
Skärseld MittCon (1992)
Skärvor av liv Robert Jonsson
GothCon XXXI (2007)
💾 Sköna Bygd WettCon (1999)
💾 Skønheden og udyret Ole Frej Christiansen
Jakob Weldingh
Chop Con (1996)
Skønjomfruernes skæbne Thomas Møller
Necronomicon (1992)
Skåne: Efter brylluppet Nina Hoel
ESFROAG (2021)
SLA Industries (Tyrfing Fantasy) Frederik Klejs
Tyrfing Con - Fantasy Con (2018)
Slackers - en sitcom Klaus Meier Olsen
Fastaval (2005)
Slag i Tillvaron
Slag i Vinden
Slaget om G.O.B Sektor Morten Zinck
TRoA IX (1994)
Slaget om Kronan Prolog (2017)
Slaget om LinCon LinCon (2003)
Slaget om Taurus Sektorn CalCon XXIV - SuperCalCon (2018)
Slaget Om Thalathyn Matias Stuven
Slaget ved Taagense Henrik Bisgaard
Claus Ekstrøm
Malik Hyltoft
Jesper Kristensen
Bo Svendsen
Erik Thygesen
💾 Slaget vid Röda floden, anno 2967 e.D. Emil Björnson
Johan Lejonklev
Jens Olsson
Borås Spelkonvent 19: Potius Sero Quam Numquam (2001)
Slaghökarna Magnus Seter
Spelkongress 91 - a Day at the Races (1991)
Slaktsvinet GothCon XLIV (2020)
Slangen i Paradiset Alvin Gellert
Calling All Heroes 6th Edition (1996)
Slanger i Paradis Tyrfing Con - RPG Con (2019)
Slasher ’96 Niels-Martin Trier Josefsen
Ba-Con (2010)
Slask i Bullerbyn Hampus Holm
Julkon (2001)
Slave New World Jesper Olsen
X-CON (1995)
Slave Ships of Absalom
💾 Slavehandleren fra Ascalon Johannes Busted Vestergaard
Fastaval (2010)
Slavernes Sang Michael Erik Næsby
Fastaval - Atlantis (1999)
Slaveseglet
Slayer of Sheep Alvin Gellert
Birgitte Vince Heuschkel
Calling All Heroes 4th Edition (1995)
Slitheren Thomas Holm
ConFusion (2002)
Slotte i sandet Mette Finderup
Fastaval (1992)
Slotte i Sandet II Alex Uth
TRoA V (1992)
💾 Slottet Olav Nygård
Borås Spelkonvent 19: Potius Sero Quam Numquam (2001)
💾 Slottet de Malade Peter Åberg
LinCon (1987)
Slottet på Valdor Andreas Rönnedal
Daniel Rönnedal
Maria Rönnedal
ÄlvCon (2016)
Slow-mo fighting CalCon XIII - Inkvisitionen (2007)
💾 Slumlords - the TV-show Mattias Falck
Martin Fröjdh
Carl-Johan Ström
LinCon (2000)
Slumpens paradis LinCon (2001)
Slutstation White Haven Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
GothCon XXXIX (2015)
Slægt skal følge slægters gang Jost L. Hansen
Yth Jedrzejczyk
Jesper Jühne
Lars Konzack
Anja Kristensen
Jais Lytje
Christian Otkjær
Fastaval (1998)
💾 Slægten Lars Kaos Andresen
Fastaval (2009)
Slægten Rasmus Alexander Krzesinski
CONtrafaktisk 2014 (2014)
Slægtsfejde
Slægtsfejden Michael Guldager Matthiesen
RusCon 20 (2012)
Släktfejden Lars Edlund
Hugo Lilja
Julkon (2000)
💾 Släktingen Jan Lindgren
Peter Printzén
LinCon (1987)
💾 Slå en T6 för SAN Anna Jartin
Sara Pertmann
GothCon XXXVIII (2014)
SM i Drakar & Demoner (Spelkongress 1986) Spelkongress 86 - Alea Iacta Est (1986)
SM i Expert Drakar och Demoner Spelkongress 87 - The game is afoot (1987)
Small dreams, big goals Donata Brazauskaite
Mary Czapkowska
The Smoke (2019)
Small Town Folks Tracy Bose
Rob Harris
Mo Holkar
Tony Mitton
Mike Snowden
Cat Tobin
The Smoke (2019)
Smelly-smelly-thing go Jens Krog Overgaard
DrageCon 17 (2013)
Smilet (Fønix) Kåre Kristiansen
Smittan CalCon XVI - Play it safe (2010)
Smoke on the Water, Fire in the Sky Michael Beck Esperum
ARCON 34: Weird West (2018)
Smurfekrigen II Margrete Somerville
ARCON 14: Illuminati (1998)
Smølf ! Rasmus Bøg Hansen
Viking-Con 24 (2005)
Smølf (TRoA VII) TRoA VII (1993)
Smølf (VC32) Morten Vestergaard Fisker
Viking-Con 32 (2013)
Smølf in Space Rasmus Bøg Hansen
Chop Con - Killer Robots (2004)
Smølf Quest Morten Vestergaard Fisker
ChopCon (2021)
Smølf Quest Morten Vestergaard Fisker
Chopcon (2022)
Smølfe-krigen TRoA VI (1993)
Smølfens kald Morten Vestergaard Fisker
Niels Ladefoged Rasmussen
Viking-Con 26 (2007)
SmølfQuest (Chopcon 2020) Morten Vestergaard Fisker
ChopCon (2020)
Smörblomman CalCon IX - Maffia (2003)
Smörblommas Dilemma
Små problemer - en kæmpefortælling Jesper "99" Larsen
Sven Schiøtte Strandbygaard
TRoA Intern Con (1996)
Smådjævlene synger II. Se den lille kattekilling. Henrik Bisgaard
Ditte Nordsted
Peter Weiss Poulsen
Con Dôme (1996)
Snack Box Søren Rosenkilde Bogaard
Gert Hansen
Bodega-Con 3 (2016)
Snapphane: Ett skollajv från LajvVerkstaden Teresa Axner
Prolog (2012)
Sneen RusCon 13 (2004)
Snehvides Sorte Sjæl Michael Erik Næsby
💾 Snestorm på midsommerdag Nis Haller Baggesen
Peter Brichs
Tore Benjamin Parmo Bro
Cecilie Juel Greis Fakkelskov
Elias Helfer
Ryan Rohde Hougaard
Troels Ken Pedersen
Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov
Kristoffer Mads Sørensen
Erik Warming
Viking-Con 34 (2015)
Snezhinka Oscar Söderström
CalCon XIX - A Fairytale (2013)
Snow White The Realms of Roleplay III (1991)
Snow White II TRoA-Con 91, intern (1991)
Snuff i sneen Christian Hviid Mortensen
Steffen Nielsen
Jeppe Norsker
IRIIB (1999)
💾 Snöflodens fall Arvid Axbrink Cederholm
Jonas Ferry
GothCon XXX (2006)
Snörök Erik Hedberg
SillyCon XI (2002)
Snövit tomhet Fredrik Jönsson
Borås Spelkonvent 20: In Alea Veritas (2002)
So That the Strong Should Not Harm the Weak
SOAPLive II Jan Gramkow
Calling All Heroes 9th Edition (1999)
SoapLive: The Italian Connection Jan Gramkow
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
Socialismo y Muerte Jorgo A. Larsen
Fastaval (2016)
Society 41
Sofie de Curages hjärta LinCon (2005)
Soldaterkammerater i kulden X-CON (1995)
Soldier 327 Fastaval (2022)
💾 Soldier Island Peter Haraldsson
LinCon (2016)
Soldiers of Misfortune The Realms of Roleplay (1990)
Solfläckar (Grottröj #12) Grottröj #12 (2015)
Solfläckar (Grottröj #18) Grottröj #18 (2017)
Solfolket Rikke Munchkin Sørensen
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
Solid Matter Nilas Dumstrei
Blackbox Cph IX (2020)
Solljus Magnus Flinthøj
VannaCon 9 (2019)
Solnedgång över Kykladerna – en ångfantasi
Solnedgång: Efter slutet
Solskin Jonas Sanberg Ljungdalh
Vintersol (2010)
Solvang Rasmus Alexander Krzesinski
Nickie Kühnel
Black Box Horsens (2015)
Som en fjäder lätt - Ragnarök Sven Bergersjö
LinCon (2002)
Som en fluga mellan tummen och fönsterrutan Snökon (1998)
Som en skygge kastet gennem tiden Kristoffer Marner
Som en tjuv om natten. Martin Carlsson
Peter Hillström
SillyCon VIII (1999)
Som en tyv i natten Svend Erik Jepsen
Som en ulv i natten Bo Kaltoft
Leif Pedersen
Som ett urverk doktorn, som ett urverk Johannes Mattson
Julkon (1997)
Som i Helvede således også på Jorden...! René Deleuran
TRoA-Con - Tusind og én nats Eventyr (1999)
💾 Som man sår… Robert Jonsson
GothCon XXVIII (2004)
Som Ni Behagar Erik Sieurin
MittCon (1994)
💾 Som sendt fra himlen Rasmus Boldt
Andreas Lieberoth
Fastaval (2010)
Som tingene ændrer sig... Pelle Sølvkjær Christensen
TRoA VIII (1994)
Somalia Olav Junker Kjær
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
Some things are better left alone Steen Marquard
Chop Con - Dommedag (2000)
Somehow everything here looks like home Thomas Christophel
Knutpunkt (2018)
Something Rotten in Kalgaram TRoA V (1992)
💾 Something Rotten in the State of Denmark Casper Angelo
Bo Hasle Buur
Rasmus Bartholdy Jensen
Michael “JJ” Jørgen Jørgensen
Christian Preuss
Vor Frelsers Con (1992)
Something Wicked... Danni Börm
Fastaval (1996)
Sommarland
💾 Sommarnöje Anders Hallberg
Borås Spelkonvent 15 (1997)
Sommarvind
Sommerbrise
Sommerfesten
Sommerhyttetur Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2014)
💾 Sommersmølfen Morten Vestergaard Fisker
Morten Leerhøy
Viking-Con 14 (1995)
Sommersolhvervets Synder
Sommetider vender de tilbage... Dennis Godballe
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
Son of Israel Sanne Harder
Fastaval (2013)
Song of Simon Tor Kjetil Edland
Danny Meyer Wilson
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
Stockholm Scenario Festival (2021)
Sons of Haven Lukas Renklint
Prolog (2018)
💾 Sons of the North Thor Fejerskov Jensen
Marie Wolfsberg Oscilowski
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Sonsbeek
Soon Max Møller
Sorority Muriel Algayres
The Smoke (2018)
Sorry No Eggs! Tyrfing Con - RPG Con (2019)
💾 Sort Adam Bindslev
Susanne Bindslev
Gothic 98 (1998)
💾 Sort blod Troels Bording
Fastaval (2011)
Sort Høst Bjarne Sinkjær
Viking-Con 27 (2008)
Sort i hvidt Allan Joe Broch
Pentacon V (1994)
💾 Sort påske Terese M. O. Nielsen
Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Sort Sand over Sahara Steen Stanley Olsen
Chop Con (1998)
Sort sol Mathias Kromann Rode
Kristoffer Thurøe
Blackbox Cph (2012)
Sort Søvn Torben Ussing
Vintersol (2006)
💾 Sort/Hvid Johannes Busted Vestergaard
Fastaval (2006)
💾 Sort/Hvid - remake-antologi Thais Laursen Munk
Asbjørn Olsen
Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov
Viking-Con 30 (2011)
Sorte Skyer Alex Borg
DrageCon 6 (2007)
Sorte Øjne Paul Hartvigson
Sorte-Peer Anders Rosenlund
Orkon (2003)
Soter Sub Rosa CalCon XXII - Skyddsrum (2016)
💾 Soul Whisperer Mette Finderup
Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Soulbound LinCon (2020)
SoulEngine Frederik Klejs
Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Sound of Us Victor Esses
Indrė Gardauskaitė
Mary-Jo Gilligan
The Smoke (2018)
SoundCity
💾 South Central Dreaming Kristoffer Rudkjær
ConTakt II (2004)
💾 Southern Comfort Mats Bergström
Johan Jonsson
WettCon V (1989)
Sov gott UppCon '97 (1997)
Space 1889 Johan Birgander
HelCon -90 (1990)
Space Beast Claus Jørgensen
ChopCon (2020)
Space Beatniks do LinCon LinCon (1994)
Space Explorers Charles Bo Nielsen
Blackbox Cph VI (2016)
Space Libia Anders Hess
Games Weekend (1992)
Space Master (BayCon 1988) BayCon (1988)
Space Master (Fastaval 87) Philip Marquard
René Schalburg
Fastaval (1987)
Space Master (FV90)
Space Master (LinCon 1989) LinCon (1989)
Space Master (TRoA 90) TRoA-Con 90, intern (1990)
Space Master (WettCon 1989) WettCon V (1989)
Space Port Hyberion Karl Georg Holm Laursen
SPACE-B-ALL LinCon (1989)
Space: 1889 (Spiltræf V) Spiltræf (1989)
Space: 2077 GuardianCON XVII (2019)
SpaceMaster (Spiltræf VI) Spiltræf (1990)
Spaghetti with Blood Claus Larsen
DrageCon 16 (2012)
💾 Spaghetti-Gambling Mikkel Arnbjerg
Ole Frej Christiansen
Jacob Wehldingh
Chop Con (1993)
💾 Sparta Morten Hougaard
Kristoffer Rudkjær
Fastaval 007 (2007)
💾 Sparven Andreas Williamsson
GothCon XXXVI (2012)
Speaking into Silence A Love Piece (2017)
Special Ops Jonas Friis Sørensen
Krikkit Con MkIV - Elgen Resurrection (1998)
Spegel
Spegel, spegel, du är min spegel... Jonas Wolcher
Spegel, spegel... Jonas Håkansson
MittCon (1998)
Spegelbilder Amanda Ruuth
SävCon III (2003)
Spegelskärvor Anders Torstensson
ChrisCon III (2000)
💾 Spejlinger Jacob Schmidt-Madsen
Orkon - Wild West ORKON (2000)
Spejlkabinettet Sabine Behrmann
Viking-Con 23 (2004)
Spel med Röda Tummar Johan Jaurin
ApKon VII (2009)
Speleman grå Martin Gavelin
Emil Nilsson-Mäki
SävCon Second Edition (2000)
💾 Spelet Peter Haraldsson
Borås Spelkonvent 35: Ludus est necessarius (2017)
💾 Spelet Daniel Widén
MittKon 2002AD (2002)
Spelet om Morwhayle GothCon XXXVII (2013)
Spelet om Morwhayle GothCon XL (2016)
Spelhåla & Vampyrcafé Kattcon, Noir (2014)
Spellaboratoriets simuleringar och extrapoleringar LinCon (2019)
Spellaboratoriets simuleringar och extrapoleringar LinCon (2020)
💾 Spellbound Jeppe Bergmann Hamming
Maria Bergmann Hamming
Black Box Light (2018)
Spelledarmästerskapet
Spelledarmästerskapet (LinCon 1987) LinCon (1987)
Spelledarmästerskapet (LinCon 1989) LinCon (1989)
Spelledarmästerskapet (LinCon 1990) LinCon (1990)
Spelledarmästerskapet (LinCon 1991) LinCon (1991)
Spelledarmästerskapet (LinCon 1995) LinCon (1995)
💾 Spelmötet Marcus Brissman
Johan Gärderud
Halmicon (2004)
Spherechild Demo Dreieichcon World (2021)
Spil et maleri
Spil og lær, Totalspil Malik Hyltoft
Fastaval (1989)
Spilledermesterskapet (ARCON 14) Kim Strandebø
ARCON 14: Illuminati (1998)
Spilledermesterskapet (ARCON 15) Kim Strandebø
ARCON 15: Call of Cthulhu (1999)
Spilledermesterskapet (ARCON 16) Kim Strandebø
ARCON 16: Twilight 2000 (2000)
Spilledermesterskapet (ARCON 17) Kim Strandebø
ARCON 17: D&D (2001)
Spilledermesterskapet (ARCON 18) Kim Strandebø
ARCON 18: Full Thrust (2002)
Spilltesting Karl Otto Kristoffersen
ARCON 34: Weird West (2018)
Spin world gambit Sven Münther
Viking-Con 2 (1983)
Špína (co potřebuje spláchnout)
Spindelhålan ÄlvCon (2015)
Spindelskelettens magiska salamandersvärd!!!! NaoCon III - winter tournament (1990)
Spinward romance & Rimward clairvoyance GothCon XXI (1997)
Spionen TRoR IV (1992)
Spionen der forsvandt eller Intet nyt fra Endor Morten Clausen
Svend Erik Jepsen
Spiltræf (1989)
💾 Spionen som gick ut i kylan Jonas Frizell
SydCon 10 (En Odyssé) (2001)
Spirit of the century (Vintersol 2010) Torben Ussing
Vintersol (2010)
Spirit of the century (Vintersol 2011) Torben Ussing
Vintersol (2011)
Spirit-King The Realms of Roleplay III (1991)
Splatt! Sune Tønning Sørensen
Krikkit Con MkIV - Elgen Resurrection (1998)
Splint & Co Christian Rosenkjær Andersen
Krikkit Con Mk XIII (2006)
Splittelsen Theo Christensen
RusCon 13 (2004)
Spoils of War Morten Pedersen
Katrine Wind
💾 Spooked Lina Gullbrand
SävCon X - 10 år (2011)
💾 Spor der skræmmer! Paul Hartvigson
Vor Frelsers Con (1992)
Spores of the sad shroom KryptCon I (2019)
💾 Sporskifte Michael Erik Næsby
Fastaval - Rollespilleren og samfundet (2003)
SPQM 2010 SSK Kristoffer Holmén
Stockholms Spelkonvent (2010)
💾 SPQM 2011 GothCon Kristoffer Holmén
GothCon XXXV (2011)
💾 SPQM 2011 LinCon Kristoffer Holmén
LinCon (2011)
💾 SPQM 2011 SSK Kristoffer Holmén
Stockholms Spelkonvent (2011)
💾 SPQM 2012 GothCon Kristoffer Holmén
GothCon XXXVI (2012)
SPQM 2013 GothCon Kristoffer Holmén
GothCon XXXVII (2013)
Sprawl 2090 The Realms of Roleplay (1990)
Sprickan Leif Bergman
Stockholms Spelkonvent (1995)
Springbreak Tim Seiler
ChopCon (2021)
Springtime Für Hitler Simon Aakjær
UnConventional (1995)
Spøgelsesskibet på Borneovej Olav Junker Kjær
UnConventional (1995)
Spøgelsesspillet Viborg Con (1993)
Spøgelset fra Calliva Bjarne Sinkjær
Viking-Con 30 (2011)
Spökbussen LinCon (1995)
Spökdansarna Laila Wiberg
LinCon (2000)
💾 Spøkelsesdansen i Deadwood Peter Collett
ARCON 34: Weird West (2018)
Spökhuset i Färentuna Gabrielle de Bourg
GothCon XLIII (2019)
Squat Team
SS Floria Tonni Frydendahl
FiskeCon part III (1995)
SS Millennium
St Martins svärd ÄlvCon (2015)
Stackars Felfor Spelkongress 91 - a Day at the Races (1991)
Stad i Neon Carl-Johan Ström
Stockholms Spelkonvent (1995)
Staden Neo Hedström
SävCon XX (2021)
💾 Staden Sus Henrikson
Calle Sanglert
SydCon VI (1997)
💾 Staden mellan broarna André Nordin
Terje Nordin
Julkon (2004)
Stahlbrügge am Nacht Martin Svendsen
TRoA Con (2001)
Stairway to heaven Magnus Nilsson-Mäki
SävCon III (2003)
💾 Stalkers Flemming D. Andersen
Sebastian Flamant
Viking-Con 20 (2001)
Stammen Magnus Hegaard Hansen
ESFROAG (2021)
Stammen er truet! Tina Siig
Sagacon 5 - Gangs of Jylland (2017)
Star
Star Frontiers Sune Auken Nielsen
Viking-Con 5 (1986)
Star Trek (Magnetic 2001) Mark Bladt
Magnetic (2001)
Star Trek Irregulars, Interlude 2: Space-Time Breakdown Gaelcon 33: ‘Through the Matrix’ (2021)
Star Trek: SCIS - Pilot Episode GuardianCON XIII (2015)
Star Träck - The moose generation LinCon (1994)
Star Wars – Rollspelet CalCon XXV - Kalaset (2019)
Star Wars (ARCON 15) Kim Strandebø
ARCON 15: Call of Cthulhu (1999)
Star Wars (ARCON 16) Kim Strandebø
ARCON 16: Twilight 2000 (2000)
Star Wars (BSK 1993) Borås Spelkonvent 11: Gallus Crispus (1993)
Star Wars (Chop Con 92) Chop Con (1992)
Star Wars (DalCon 1992) DalCon I - Desperate huc intrantes (1992)
Star Wars (DrageCon 1) Thomas Kruse
Dragen Minicon (2005)
Star Wars (Fastaval 91) Morten Vadgaard
Fastaval (1991)
Star Wars (Fastaval 93) Jacob R. Schmidt
Morten Vadgaard
Fastaval (1993)
Star Wars (Fastaval 94) Morten Vadgaard
Star Wars (FRB-con 89) FRB-con (1989)
Star Wars (GothCon 1993) Fredrik Norén
GothCon XVII (1993)
Star Wars (JuleCon) Lars Paulsen
JuleCon (1992)
Star Wars (KC XI) Lars Hammer Andersen
Star Wars (LinCon 1990) LinCon (1990)
Star Wars (LinCon 1995) Thomas Burgess
Andreas Rönnedal
Daniel Rönnedal
LinCon (1995)
Star Wars (MittCon 1991) MittCon (1991)
Star Wars (SävCon 2008) Peder Gustafsson
SävCon VIII (2008)
Star Wars (TM93) The Movement (1993)
Star Wars (TRoA 2005) Hanne Benedikte Zehmann Ziegler
TRoA Con - Trolddom og Hekseri (2005)
Star Wars (TroA 90) TRoA-Con 90, intern (1990)
Star Wars (TRoA VII) TRoA VII (1993)
Star Wars (TRoR II) The Realms of Roleplay II (1991)
Star Wars (UppCon 1992) UppCon '92 (1992)
Star Wars (UppCon 1995) Mattias Andersson
Petter Cronsten
Andreas Gustavsson
UppCon '95 (1995)
Star Wars (VF Con 92) Vor Frelsers Con (1992)
Star Wars (WettCon 1988) WettCon IV (1988)
Star Wars Live (A New Hope)
Star Wars Live (Krikkit Con) Sune Tønning Sørensen
Krikkit Con MkIV - Elgen Resurrection (1998)
Star Wars NM (ARCON 14) Kim Strandebø
ARCON 14: Illuminati (1998)
Star Wars RPG Joel Danielsson
HelCon -90 (1990)
Star Wars Universet Lars Hammer Andersen
Krikkit Con VI: Laksen vender tilbage (2000)
💾 Star Wars: A New Home Stefan Lerbech
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Star Wars: Dusørjægere Kristoffer Papsø
UdkantsCon 3 (2020)
Star Wars: Episod 1.92 - Den sista medlemmen Emil Björnson
Johan Lejonklev
Jens Olsson
Borås Spelkonvent 20: In Alea Veritas (2002)
Star Wars: The Fall of an Order Liam Howard
ESFROAG (2020)
💾 Star-Crossed Love Jacob Vogelius Nielsen
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Starchaser Hans Josefson
GothCon XXVIII (2004)
Stardate 51013,1 Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2009)
Starfarer's demise Viborg Con (1993)
Stargate Tina Siig
Fimbul Con (2019)
STARK Troels Chr. Jakobsen
Kasper Emanuel Nielsen
Fastaval (1990)
Stars of 2000 Katja Boysen
TRoA X (1995)
Starship Olympic Gert Hansen
Mårten Krammer
Jens-Peter Nielsen
💾 Starship Troopers: A New Threat Mads Brynnum
Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Starwars (Spelparty/Fikon 1995) Spelparty 95! (1995)
FiKon 95 (1995)
Staten
Staten-X Andreas Andersson
Kalle Lantz
GothCon XXXIII (2009)
Station Absalom Neo Hedström
PåskCon VI (2019)
Staying Alive René Deleuran
Thomas Møller
Michael G. Schmidt
Morten Øgendahl
Necronomicon (1992)
STEEDS Aaron Vanek
💾 Stella Porta Lina Gullbrand
SävCon XIV (2014)
Stemmerne Michael Guldager Matthiesen
RusCon 11 - Kino (2002)
Stenen Jon Heinpalu
WettCon 12 - Asylum (2001)
Stenporten Magnus Arnesson
ÄlvCon (2015)
Step away from the blender ma'am Steen Marquard
Chop Con (1999)
💾 Stereo Hearts Maria Ljung
Helene Willer Piironen
Knutepunkt (2013)
Sterlingtons arv Jeppe Nybo Jørgensen
"Tanken?!" Con II Take 2 (1998)
Steves List LinCon (1998)
Stilhed før storm
Stilhed over Tamworth Abbey Kristian Bach Petersen
Still Earth Steen Jacobsen
Chop Con - Dommedag (2000)
Still Waters - en lätt resa - vad kan gå fel? GothCon XLIV (2020)
Stilla dagar i Sartar - Crimson Bat VI UppCon '95 (1995)
💾 Stillbilder i tomma hus David Bothén
Claes Gerleman
Johan Jonsson
Borås Spelkonvent 37 (2019)
Stille Lyn kommer hjem? Søren Koch Dalsgaard
TRoA Con - Trolddom og Hekseri (2005)
Stille synd Louise Hammerbak
Morten Pedersen
Fastaval (2005)
Stjerne for en dag!!! eller A Journey of a Lifetime Kenneth Michel Jensen
Chop Con - The Evolution (2001)
Stjerne til støv! Martin Brinks
Stjernekikkeren Kenneth Fjelleng
ARCON 32: Trek Wars (2016)
Stjerneklare ritualer Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2015)
💾 Stjernekrig Flemming R. P. Rasch
Viking-Con 20 (2001)
Stjernestøv Kirstine Pedersen
Tore Vange Pedersen
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
Stjernestøv (Helcon) Pelle Sølvkjær Christensen
Fastaval (1996)
💾 Stjernetegn Simon James Pettitt
LepreCon2 (2010)
Stjärnan i fjärran Linus Andersson
Julkon (2002)
Stjärnan som försvann Johan Jonsson
CrossCon X (2013)
Stjärnan över barrikaderingen Rikard Lekander
Julkon (2005)
💾 Stjärnehult - En släktkrönika Staffan Andersson
Anders Björkelid
SillyCon VII (1998)
💾 Stjärnfall Fredrik Ernstson
Robin Ljung
GothCon XXXVII (2013)
💾 Stjärnfallets sjö och draken Nathalie Andersson
SävCon XVI (2017)
Stjärnfort Husqvarna får inte falla! Linus Råde
SävCon XIX (2019)
💾 Stjärnklar Dag Tommy Bengtsson
Ronny Wikh
GothCon XVI (1992)
Stockholm 1933 Thorbiörn Fritzon
LinCon (1995)
Stockholm 2020 MittCon (1992)
💾 Stockholm Syndrome Kamilla Kate Brichs
Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Stockholms blodbad StocKon 5 (1999)
Stockholmssyndrom i dalarna Björn Thalén
Prolog (2018)
Stoj och glam med Vi Åker Jeep Joachim Bengtsson
Wilhelm Björkman
Jenny Bremberg
Oscar Christensen
Olle Jonsson
Anders Nygren
Martin Rother-Schirren
Jan Salomonsson
Tobias Wrigstad
GothCon XXVI (2002)
Stolthedens kvarter Henrik Petersen
Chop Con (1998)
Stone of Destiny Louise Floor Frellsen
Johanne Schilling
Fastaval 007 (2007)
Stop den lille Cthulhu før den hopper igen Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2016)
Stop Tyven Martin Hansen
Con Dôme (1999)
Stopped at the Gate ARCON 36: Cyberpunk (2020)
STOR TING Tina Manstrup Kruse
DrageCon 7 (2007)
💾 Stor vet bäst Karim Muammar
Erik Winbo
SnöKon (1996)
Store høvding, hvad gør vi nu? Morten Havmøller Laursen
CONtiki2 - Der sad en con på en tømmerflåde?! (2015)
Store Problemer Jean Smith Christensen
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
Storfilmens Magi Sune Tønning Sørensen
Lea Weinreich
Krikkit Con VI: Laksen vender tilbage (2000)
💾 Stories from the Sanatorium Tim Slumstrup Aunkilde
Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Storm (DalCon 1992) DalCon I - Desperate huc intrantes (1992)
💾 Storm i vest Øivind Stengrundet
ARCON 34: Weird West (2018)
💾 Storm på Stillhetens Hav Marie Ackegård
Christine Ahlenbäck
Rolf Eriksson
Mikael Rydfalk
Mats Öhrman
LinCon (1989)
Storm över Ulster BayCon (1989)
Storma Röda Drakens Lya ÅbyCon Online (2021)
Stormbringer (KingCon 1991) KingCon 91 (1991)
Stormbringer (Spilletræf) Spilletræf (1989)
Stormbringer (VF Con 93)
Stormen Jonne Berndtsson
Cristoffer Wiker
MiniCon 3 (1999)
💾 Stormen Jeppe Bergmann Hamming
Maria Bergmann Hamming
Jonas Sanberg Ljungdalh
Fastaval (2008)
Stormen Thomas Lønvig
ARL MiniCon (2004)
💾 Stormen kommer Thom Jönsson
Ulf Sankala
SnöKon (2000)
Stormen over Drakborg Rasmus Selch Thyrring
NørdCon: Tabletop (2019)
Stormens Öga GothCon XXIII (1999)
💾 Stormens öga Mikael Börjesson
Claes Sillberg
GothCon XXXIII (2009)
💾 Stormens öga (SydCon 4) SydCon '95 (1995)
Stormens Öga, Tidens Tand Robert Holmberg
MittCon (1998)
💾 Stormhavn Øivind Stengrundet
ARCON 33: Vikinger (2017)
Stormidsommar i Björkskogen
💾 Stormkullens fasor Björn Wärmedal
SävConline (2020)
Stormlyktan
Stormødet Carsten Andreasen (II)
Jonas Leisner
Vintersol (2010)
Storvildtsjagt Bent Holm
DrageCon 2 (2006)
Storyteller (Chop Con '96) Adam Fridal Illemann
Micky Jensen
Chop Con (1996)
Storytelling D&D 5e CalCon XXV - Kalaset (2019)
Storytelling Tango: In Fair Verona Short Stories Jesper Bruun
Tue Beck Saarie
Blackbox Cph II (2012)
💾 Straks vinden har lagt sig, hvisker ingen hans navn Frederik Berg
Dennis Gade Kofod
Orkon (2003)
Stranded and Confused GuardianCON XIX (2021)
Strandet Armageddon II - Aftermath (1991)
Strandet Morten Christensen
DrageCon 11 (2009)
Stranger in a strange land Claus Peter Clemmensen
Viking-Con 12 (1993)
Strangers Nina Runa Essendrop
Blackbox Cph VI (2016)
Strangers on a Train Liv Andersen
UdkantsCon 1 (2018)
Streamline A/S
Street of Terror
💾 Stressfaktor Ω Karl Alfredson
Stefan Karlsson (II)
GothCon XXVII (2003)
Striders Magnus Hegaard Hansen
ESFROAG (2019)
Stridsmænd I
Stridsmænd II - Opbrud
Strike Michael Schierup
Spiltræf XI (1996)
Strike Force Trylle Johs Sondrup
TRoR IV (1992)
Strike Strakati GothCon XVI (1992)
💾 Strike Team: Luna David Hagman
GothCon XXVIII (2004)
Strong Community Ties Troels Ken Pedersen
Fastaval (2022)
💾 Strömavbrott Lina Gullbrand
SävCon XI (2011)
Strømsvigt TRoA V (1992)
Strålande Stjärna, Röda Stjärna... Gustav Tegby Frisk
Julkon (2000)
💾 Stuck inside of Mobile with the Memphis Blues again Emil Björnson
Johan Lejonklev
Jens Olsson
SydCon 11 (2002)
Studenterfesten Ba-Con (2013)
Studietur i 3.g Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2017)
Studietur til Transsylvanien Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2021)
Studietur..... with a twist!!! Steen Marquard
Chop Con (1998)
Stupid Villains! Andrew Taylor
GuardianCON XIX (2021)
Stykket Jannick Raunow
Hyggecon (2005)
Styx Valentin Hoeck
Lucas Pedersen
UdkantsCon 1 (2018)
Styx Sven Münther
Viking-Con 24 (2005)
💾 Stölden Ola Janson
Henrik Örnebring
GothCon XXII (1998)
Støt står den danske sømand Lars Bech Nielsen
Fastaval (1998)
Støv, kanvas og forræderi Michlas Cliff
Chopcon (2018)
💾 Stålhjul Daniel Björk
Sub Rosa Oliver Nøglebæk
Krikkit Con XVI (2010)
Sub Specie Æternitatis Mystifisti-Con (1997)
💾 Sub-Metro LinCon (2014)
Subantarctica Mads Ahola
Anders Berner
René Bokær
Hans Peter Spang Hartsteen
Birgitte Hollegaard
Mikkel Sander
Pentacon V (1994)
💾 Subsonic Dreams Joakim Andersson
Johan Nordinge
Olav Nygård
Borås Spelkonvent 22 (2004)
Sudan 2014 GothCon XXXV (2011)
💾 Suiter Sigurd Buch Kristensen
Hyggecon (2005)
💾 Sukkerde Ole Frej Christiansen
Jakob Weldingh
Chop Con (1997)
Suldrup Mikkel Bækgaard
Fastaval (2013)
💾 Summer Lovin’ Trine Lise Lindahl
Elin Nilsen
Anna Westerling
Fastaval (2012)
Summers of Love Kristoffer Apollo
Kristoffer Rudkjær
Summit Magnus Nygaard
Fantask Spilfestival (2005)
Sumumba Anders Tychsen
Viking-Con 17 (1998)
SUN - Scenariet Uden Navn
Sunday Bloody Sunday Carsten Bernstorph
Games Weekend (1992)
Sunfall
Sunfall
Sunfall 2019 Nuclear Winter
Sunfall Guldborgsund
Sunfall Metro
Sunfall Nuclear Winter
Sunfall Solaris
Sunfall Wasteland
Sunfall, Global warming 2020
Sunfall, Nuclear Winter 2021
Sunfall: Global Warming 2021
Sunset Nilas Dumstrei
Mark Durkan
Nina Runa Essendrop
Kamilla Askholm Jørgensen
Black Box Light (2018)
Sunshine Bar Blackbox Cph IV (2014)
Super Børge RPG Robert Jønsson
Darkpart V (1995)
💾 Supercalifragilistic Party Magnus Bergqvist
GuardianCON IX (2011)
Superheroes (Spiltræf I) Spillermøde (1985)
Superheroes (WettCon 1988) WettCon IV (1988)
💾 Superheroes 2 Kristoffer Apollo
Sebastian Flamant
Fastaval (2006)
💾 Superheroes 3 Kristoffer Apollo
Sebastian Flamant
Fastaval 007 (2007)
Superheroes' World Emma Edlund
Aleksandra Franskevich
Emma Greve
Maria Kolseth Jensen
Mohamad Rabah
Nastassia Sinitsyna
Grenselandet (2013)
💾 Superheroes™ Kristoffer Apollo
Sebastian Flamant
Fastaval (2005)
Superhjältar LinCon (1995)
Superjul Per Frederiksen
TRoA's Interne Jule-Hygge-Con (1996)
Supermaster The Realms of Roleplay III (1991)
Supernatural Daniel Andersen
ESFROAG (2010)
Supernova Thomas Kruse
DrageCon 8 (2008)
Supers! (ESFROAG 2016) Christian Engelhardt Johansen
ESFROAG (2016)
Superstition Chloe Germaine Buckley
Laura Mitchell
The Smoke (2018)
Suppe, steg og is Nicholas Demidoff
Surprise Darkpart V (1995)
Surprise at 3 Ulf Porup Thomasen
RusCon 13 (2004)
Surprise party Thomas Mikkelsen
Chop Con (2002)
Surrounded and Trapped Nanna Knak Sondrup
Ruscon 25 (2017)
Survival Games Special Spiltræf IX (1993)
Survival of the fittest SeCONd Chance (2007)
Survival of the Fittest Søren Suhr Hansen
Brian S. Merkel
Chop Con (2002)
Survival of the Fittest (Live) Henrik Schou
TRoA XI (1996)
Survivor 2001! Inge Jessen
Jan Roed
Chop Con - The Evolution (2001)
Svalbard By Night Morten Jacobsen
Hans Christian Larsen
Chop Con - Killer Robots (2004)
💾 Svanen Uffe Thorsen
LepreCon2 (2010)
💾 Svanevang Mikkel Bækgaard
Fastaval - Rollespilleren og samfundet (2003)
Svart hunger Anders Torstensson
ChrisCon (1998)
Svart Sol MittCon (1992)
Svart vinter Robert Enekvist
Borås Spelkonvent 13: Me Traici Supra, Scotte! (1995)
Svarta Madonnan HelCon (1991)
Svarta planer LinCon (1998)
Svarta tinget – Andra delen i Kustländarkrönikan Alexander Fahlander
Ewelina Fahlander
SävCon XIX (2019)
💾 Svarta Vingar över Dolomiterna Linus Andersson
Robert Johansson
SnöKon (2006)
Svarta Änglar GothCon XXII (1998)
Svartblod Mikael Hillström
Daniel Udd
SillyCon IV (1995)
Svartenbrants memoarer Lars Edlund
Hugo Lilja
Julkon (2001)
Svavelvinter (WSK 2013)
Sveaborg Magnus Nilsson-Mäki
Linus Råde
SävCon VIII (2008)
💾 Sven Modig i marsmännens våld Johan Berggren
Terje Nordin
SnöKon (2007)
Sven Søfarers Skat The Realms of Roleplay III (1991)
Svensexan Mikael Reidal
Gunnar Söderberg
Stockholms Spelkonvent (2009)
Svenska AD&D (version 2) LinCon (1989)
Svenska kultistsällskapets årsmöte Prolog (2014)
Svigter du mig? Hanne Benedikte Zehmann Ziegler
Svinedrengene Maiken Klünder
Ba-Con (2010)
💾 Svinet och Fåraherden SydCon VI (1997)
Svärd och svartkonst (Grottröj #12) Grottröj #12 (2015)
Svärd och svartkonst (Grottröj #15) Grottröj #15 (2016)
Svärd och svartkonst (Grottröj #18) Grottröj #18 (2017)
Svärd och svartkonst (Grottröj #19) Grottröj #19 (2017)
Svärd och svartkonst (Grottröj #21) Grottröj #21 (2018)
Svärd och Svartkonst (Grottröj #27) Grottröj #27 (2019)
Svärd och svartkonst (Grottröj #7) Grottröj #7 (2014)
Svärd och svartkonst (Grottröj #8) Grottröj #8 (2014)
Sværd og tikkende bomber Line Mikkelsen
Orkon - Aspiranteksamen (2004)
Sværd og Trolddom (KAOS #11) Lars Wagner Hansen
Sværdfisken Christian Rosenkjær Andersen
Sigurd Rubech
Fastaval (2000)
Svärdsvett och Ofegmän - Forngripar och Dyrdamän Robert Andersson
Christer Edling
SnöKon (1996)
Svärdsvett och Ofegmän - Furstesvärdet Robert Andersson
Christer Edling
SnöKon (2000)
Svärdsvett och Ofegmän - Vigfärd till Midgårds ände Robert Andersson
Christer Edling
SnöKon (1995)
Svärdsvett och Ofegmän: Menverk och Ormvig Robert Andersson
Christer Edling
Snökon (1998)
Sweet Alice Peter Thestrup
Viking-Con 23 (2004)
Sweet art Thou Joacim Forsberg
StocKon IV (1998)
💾 Sweet dreams are made of... Johan Englund
Tom Lindahl
GothCon XXV (2001)
Sweet Home Alabama
Swinevik 1: Sensommersult
Swinevik 3: Niddingsdåd ved midvinter
Swingtime Kristoffer Apollo
Thomas Knudsen
Fastaval (1990)
Switch: A Nazi Experiment Emil Damgaard Sørensen
ESFROAG (2020)
Swoosh-Gudinnans Förbjudna Tempel KryptCon II (2019)
Sword Princess (ÅbyCon 2019) ÅbyCon (2019)
Swords of Liberty Kåre Torndahl Kjær
TRoA Con - Dybet (2006)
💾 Symbios Andreas Dahlqvist
Kent-Ove Lindström
Nils-Erik Lindström
Tomas Näslund
MittCon (1995)
Symbiose
Symbiosis
💾 Symposion - et spil om kærlighed Christina Goddard Christensen
Troels Ken Pedersen
Ude af ConTrol^2 (2013)
Symposion med baksmälla Kristoffer Holmén
LinCon (2001)
Syndebukkene Tue Nielsen
Syndefaldet Micky Jensen
Chop Con (1998)
Synden från Amerika GothCon XLIV (2020)
Syndens Paradis Andreas Lieberoth
Spiltræf XI (1996)
Syndflodens disciple Mads Aleksander Bovbjerg
RusCon 11 - Kino (2002)
💾 Synergi Daniel Jacobsson
Daniel Roos
GothCon XXVI (2002)
💾 Synergi i Tibet Johan Jonsson
Laila Wiberg
LinCon (1992)
Sypikene i Waterdeep Are Riksaasen
ARCON 31: Superhelter og superskurker (2015)
Syrano Point Mads Aleksander Bovbjerg
RusCon 20 (2012)
💾 Syrensommar Stefan Wallin
System Danmarc
System løs Ruddi Oliver Bodholdt Dal
Calling All Heroes 3rd Edition (1995)
💾 SystemPerfekt Simon James Pettitt
Hyggecon (2008)
Syv byer af ... Merde! Mads Jakobsen
Viking-Con 24 (2005)
💾 Syvsoverne Sebastian Flamant
Orkon - A Disco Odyssey (2001)
💾 Sæd og skik Terese M. O. Nielsen
Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Sägners början - Första delen i Kustländarkrönikan Alexander Fahlander
Ewelina Fahlander
SävCon XVIII (2018)
Sällskapsresan Björn Stegerling
SydCon 9 (2000)
Sänger von Dhol Dreieichcon World (2021)
💾 Sænk U-243 Per von Fischer
Fastaval (1993)
Särskild prövning Karolina Greek
Prolog (2018)
Sävröj 2 John A. Jonsson
SävCon XVI (2017)
Sød single søger Jakob Juel Hansen
Esben William Holm-Hoppe
Morten Sønderlund
Orkon - A Disco Odyssey (2001)
Søgen for hævn Nicolai H. Wium
Con Dôme (1999)
💾 Sök Sodom Sök Gomorrah Robert Holmberg
Jonas Håkansson
MittKon (1999)
Sökandet efter Graal
Sökandet Efter Luinnaur
Søløst - eller hånden i maden
Søn Af Dragen Samuel Krygier
EreCon II - HorrorCon (1997)
💾 Søn af Klokmand Flemming R. P. Rasch
Viking-Con 12 (1993)
Søndag eftermiddag på Plejebo Per Thor Hansen
Anders Jørgensen
Mikkel Heise Kofoed
Jakob Larsen
Henning Martinussen
Fastaval - Atlantis (1999)
💾 Sønder og sammen Martin Svendsen
Johannes Busted Vestergaard
Fastaval (2004)
Sønnen
💾 Sønner og døtre Jonas Arboe Harild
Fastaval - Rollespilleren og samfundet (2003)
Søslottet I
Søslottet II - Længe leve Kongen
Søslottet III - Envirônaderne
Søslottet IV - Daggry?
Søslottet V - Kongens sendebud
Søslottet VI - Prinsessens Hjerte
Så er den gal... igen? Anne-Kathrine Guldberg Agger Madsen
Calling All Heroes 9th Edition (1999)
💾 Så er det, du vågner Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov
Viking-Con 32 (2013)
Så går den vilde prinsessejagt Daniel Kappers
DrageCon 12 (2010)
Så går den vilde tidsjagt Armageddon III - Føniks (1992)
Så smølfer vi TRoA-Con 91, intern (1991)
Så' der kaffe Morten Juul
Orkon - Mafia (1998)
💾 Sångstriden på Wartburg Linus Andersson
SävCon III (2003)
💾 Sånt som händer Magnus Alm
Carl Toftfelt
Borås Spelkonvent 19: Potius Sero Quam Numquam (2001)
💾 Såpan (eller: Istället för Ricky Late) GothCon XXII (1998)