About Alexandria
Give a hand: To-do
Submit corrections

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
Blog feeds
Awards
The Jost Game

Contact us
Privacy policy
Login:
Language icon Choose language:

dadeennbsv

Scenario overview

Title: By: Presented at:
B.A.D. Volvo! Ulf Möller
SnöKon (1995)
B.B.P.R.D. – British Bureau for Paranormal Research and Defense Johannes Busted Vestergaard
B.L.A.C.K.H.O.U.N.D. Case: VC29 Henrik Jensen
Nils Munch
Viking-Con 29 (2010)
B.M.X. : The Baader - Meinhof experiment Erlend Eidsem Hansen
Prolog (2010)
Babelskygger Michael Erik Næsby
💾 Baby Steps Tobias Wrigstad
RopeCon (2006)
Babylon
Back in Uranus
Back to Eden GothCon XLIV (2020)
Back to Nam Pär Rylöv
HelCon -90 (1990)
Backstabber Halmstad Spelkonvent (2010)
Backwards? Michael Nielsen (III)
Chop Con (1997)
Bad Breath Thomas Storgaard Winther
"Tanken?!" Con (1996)
Bad Holography Katrine Myra
ARCON 32: Trek Wars (2016)
Bad Moon Rising TRoA-Con 91, intern (1991)
Bad Moon Rising Palle Schmidt
Lars Vilhelmsen
Viking-Con 21 (2002)
Bad Sex: The Roleplaying Game Juhana Pettersson
Bad-Ass Bunch Emil Lykkegård Hansen
Christian Hviid Mortensen
Fastaval (1998)
💾 Badehotellet Frederik Berg
Fastaval (2006)
💾 Bag din ryg Tina Heebøll Arbjørn
Cecilie Balling
Eva Fog
Sanne Harder
Regitze Illum
Maya Krone
Helene Willer Piironen
Fastaval (2010)
Bag Dragens Øje Tobias Demediuk Bindslet
Filip Larsen
Frank Liltorp Larsen
Confus (2000)
Bag facaden TRoA - Charleston (1998)
Bag Fjendens Linier The Realms of Roleplay II (1991)
Bag fjendens linier Lars Pedersen
Viking-Con 12 (1993)
💾 Bag lukkede døre Martin Svendsen
TRoA - Rock'n'Roll (2004)
💾 Bag Lyset Tobias Demediuk Bindslet
Fastaval (2006)
Bagdad Klaus Green Andersen
Torben "spejderdreng" Jørgensen
Fastaval 2001 nats eventyr (2001)
💾 Baggårdspuma Sigurd Buch Kristensen
Orkon - Aspiranteksamen (2004)
💾 Bajsmonstret Teddy Winroth
SävCon III (2003)
Baker Street Boys CalCon XIX - A Fairytale (2013)
💾 Bakom Hans Ögon Anders Emgard
Mischa L Thomas
GothCon XXX (2006)
💾 Bakom Spegelporten Tommy Bengtsson
Martin Börjesson
GothCon X (1986)
Balckwall's fald Claus Peter Clemmensen
Chop Con (1996)
💾 Balders sidste sang Flemming R. P. Rasch
Viking-Con 24 (2005)
Balettakademins förbannelse Snökon (1998)
Ball of the Buttons Bjørn-Morten Vang Gundersen
Magnus Hegaard Hansen
ESFROAG (2017)
Ballade i Walburg Balder Asmussen
Sconnert - 7th Platoon (1998)
Balladen om Ildøerne Kay Olsen
ARCON 33: Vikinger (2017)
Ballerup Chronicles
Ballinderry Martin Rother-Schirren
Tobias Wrigstad
SydCon V (1996)
Ballroom Blitz! Hans Josefson
GothCon XXV (2001)
Balon III
BAMSE Rollspelet Tryggve Bergholm
Andreas Rönnedal
Daniel Rönnedal
FrunCon 91 (1991)
💾 Bamsers mod Simon James Pettitt
Fastaval (2013)
💾 Bananbåten från Buenos Aires David Jenssen Bergkvist
MittKon - Anno Domini Tjugohundraett (2001)
Band Candy Jojjon Hamrén
FemCon 3 (2015)
Bandekrigen raser Jacob Berg
Thomas Jakobsen
Fastaval (1992)
Banegården Linda Nielsen
Vintersol (2008)
Baneth Sedith Niclas Höglin
MittCon (1998)
Bange for at dø? Lyng Con (2014)
Bankrånet Simon Lundgren
SävCon XIV (2014)
Baphomet Bjarke Pedersen
Simon Svensson
Linda Udby
Baptism of Fire TRoA-Con 92, intern (1992)
Bara arbete och ingen lek Björn Thalén
Prolog (2019)
Bara lite sex? Prolog (2013)
💾 Barbarer! Troels Ken Pedersen
Viking-Con 40 (2021)
Barbie goes Evil Jenny Carlander
Carolina Weidby
WettCon 12 - Asylum (2001)
💾 Barcleys Brødre Thomas Munkholt
Fastaval (1995)
Barda Rollespilstræf
Bards and Bouches Morten Søgaard
💾 Bare en uformel aften Ryan Rohde Hougaard
Hyggecon (2005)
Bare ly for natten... og regnen... Troels Rohde Hansen
Hyggecon (2003)
Barn av vår tid Magnus Nilsson-Mäki
SävCon Second Edition (2000)
Barn i Brunnby
Barndomsjul Louise Kragh
Confekt II (1997)
Barndomsminder Alex Borg
DrageCon 2 (2006)
Barnet Gry Christensen
Thomas Vestdam
FiskeCon (1993)
Barnlajv Fia Forsström
Emelie Johansson
Martin Olsson
Prolog (2012)
Baronen av Barbary Coast Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
GothCon XLII (2018)
Baronen's skæbne Rune Bundesen
Dennis Gadgaard
Con Dôme (1995)
Baronens Hemmelighed Necronomicon (1992)
Baronessen der blev væk Mark Flensted Stetkær
DrageCon 8 (2008)
Barons of Braunstein (Grottröj #19) Grottröj #19 (2017)
Barracuda Andreas Rönnedal
Daniel Rönnedal
Spelkongress 88 - May the force be with you (1988)
Barsk Blodshämnd och Bröllop Markus Melander
SnöKon (2004)
Basen
Basen Abrahams Jakob Pøhlsgaard
Michael Schierup
Christian Skotte
Morten Wettergren
Fastaval (1995)
Bashing in the Bog! Jonah Locken
GuardianCON XIX (2021)
Bathofobi Robert Jonsson
GothCon XXXVIII (2014)
Battle for Mandalor TRoA V (1992)
💾 Battle of the Basement Olav Junker Kjær
Alex Uth
Fastaval (1994)
Battle of the Black Star Michael Nielsen
Claustrum Con II (1997)
Battlestar Galactica LARP
Bavnevagter Jakob Kjær Zimmermann
Bazar Midway Bjørn-Morten Vang Gundersen
ESFROAG (2018)
Be Quick, or be Dead Martin Lindof
Calling All Heroes 6th Edition (1996)
💾 Beast Woman Returns August Undin
CalCon XXV - Kalaset (2019)
Beasts We Fight Against Maryia Karachun
Zhenja Karachun
Volha Rudak
Nastassia Sinitsyna
Blackbox Cph VII (2018)
💾 Beat City Thais Laursen Munk
Fastaval (2008)
Beautiful Creatures Nina Runa Essendrop
Grenselandet (2019)
Beautiful Dreamer Niklas Disefalk
Stockholm Scenario Festival (2019)
Beautiful Stories for Ugly Children Martin Lindof
Pentacon V (1994)
💾 Before a Fall Mikkel Bækgaard
Orkon (2002)
Before and After Silence Matthijs Holter
Fredrik Hossmann
KyrKon (2014)
Before Dawn Frederikke Sofie Bech Høyer
Black Box Horsens (2017)
Before Sunrise UppCon '95 (1995)
Before the End: Situation Room Christopher Lamb
Lorraine McKee
Laura Mitchell
Jack Watkinson
Before the time is ripe Anders Bersten
Erik Norén
Borås Spelkonvent 6: Nulli Secundus (1988)
Before We Wake
Befriade! Thorbiörn Fritzon
Johan Jonsson
Laila Wiberg
LinCon (1997)
Befrielsen Kennet Nielsen
DrageCon 15 (2011)
Befrielsen Michael Zajontz
ARL MiniCon (2003)
Befäl i krig
Beginning Nina Runa Essendrop
Blackbox Cph III (2013)
Begynnelse Prolog (2013)
💾 Behind the Mask Max Møller
Klaus Meier Olsen
Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Beinbrecher I: Who mourns a Necromancer? Thomas "TJ" Jensen
TRoA VIII (1994)
Beinbrecher II: Demons Never Cry Thomas "TJ" Jensen
Lennart Knudsen
TRoA IX (1994)
💾 Beinbrecher III – Rotternes hævn Per Frederiksen
Thomas "TJ" Jensen
Martin Svendsen
ConFusion (2002)
Beinbrecher III: Thanquols Plan Thomas "TJ" Jensen
Lennart Knudsen
TRoA XI (1996)
Being in Fluxus Nilas Dumstrei
Kamilla Askholm Jørgensen
Blackbox Cph VIII (2019)
💾 Being Max Møller Max Møller
Fastaval 2001 nats eventyr (2001)
Being Scene Michael Such
Blackbox Cph VII (2018)
💾 Beings in Black Magnus Dustler
Lisa Lindh
Martin Segerbäck
GothCon XXXVI (2012)
💾 Beirut Blues Thomas Alm
Joakim Lundvall
Borås Spelkonvent 4 (1986)
Beiruth Morten E. Nielsen
Fasta Emne-Weekend - Modern Roleplaying (1988)
Bekendelser ved en bardisk Thomas Kruse
DrageCon 14 (2011)
Bekendte størrelser Rasmus Kjærboe
UnConventional (1996)
Bekymringer Rune Kappelgaard
Sven Münther
Viking-Con 27 (2008)
Bekännelsen Linus Andersson
Julkon (2005)
Belejringen af Tal-Rac Morten Vestergaard Fisker
Chop Con (1998)
Belejringen af Tentagel
Belgium Savior I Bjarke Fredskild Pedersen
Tore Mølgaard Sæderup
Belleville Malik Hyltoft
Viking-Con 25 (2006)
Belly of the beast Jonas Bendtsen
Chop Con (2002)
Belmont Resort Joel Carlqvist
SävCon IX (2009)
Belnuvs sömn SillyCon IX (2000)
💾 Below a Free Sky Louise Floor Frellsen
Louis Martinus Kehlet
Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Belägringen av Neverwinter X-CON (2020)
💾 Bem´s Blues Thomas Alm
Joakim Lundvall
Borås Spelkonvent 4 (1986)
Beneath a Metal Sky LinCon (2017)
💾 Beneath Burning Skies Oskar Grindemyr
LinCon (2018)
Berelions sidste håb Jonas Pedersen (I)
ARL MiniCon (2005)
Beretningen om Ugleskoven
Beretningen om Ugleskoven II
Beretningen om Ugleskoven III
Bergen vid världens ände Prolog (2009)
Bergensbanemysteriet Oda Sandaker
ARCON 35: Laboranter og Labyrinter (2019)
Bergrum för ekvillibrister och klareingmän CalCon XXII - Skyddsrum (2016)
💾 Berlin 1936 Björn Hellqvist
GothCon XXII (1998)
💾 Berlin 2025 Lars Konzack
Fastaval (1993)
Berlins Skygge Søren Høper
Mystifisticon II (1998)
Orkon - Mafia (1998)
Bermuda Syndromet Jakob Holm
Vintervap (1996)
Berømmelsens Pris Alex Uth
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
Besked fra Mr. Olbaid Kåre L. Jensen
Spiltræf XI (1996)
Pentacon (1996)
💾 Beskuerens øje Claus Raasted
Viking-Con 33 (2014)
💾 Best Friends Forever Lars Kaos Andresen
Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Best of Alabama
Betala fredens pris - en stillsam historia om hösten UppCon '94 (1994)
Betrayal on the High Seas: Not this Ship again! Gaelcon 33: ‘Through the Matrix’ (2021)
💾 Bette Liverpool Mikkel Bækgaard
Fastaval (2012)
Between Limbo and the Veil Muriel Algayres
The Smoke (2019)
Between Steel and Glass
Beyond the Barricades Prolog (2015)
Beyond the neural horizon
Beyond the supernatural (BSK 1989) P. Thyrén
Borås Spelkonvent 7: Semper Melior (1989)
Beyond The Supernatural (Chop Con '95) Martin Oddershede
Chop Con (1995)
Beyond the Supernatural (TRoA 90) Sven Schiøtte Strandbygaard
TRoA-Con 90, intern (1990)
Beyond the Wall (ARCON) Jo-Herman Haugholt
ARCON 35: Laboranter og Labyrinter (2019)
Beyond the Wall of Sleep Thomas Ramsli Rasmussen
Hexcon (2019)
Bib Fortunas Palads Thomas Storgaard Winther
Fastaval 2001 nats eventyr (2001)
Biblia GothCon XVII (1993)
Bidet Gaffa Brandt
Lau K. Lauritzen
Jonas Schwartz Thomsen
Vintersol (2012)
💾 Bidt Terese Damhøj Andersen
Mette Markert
Fastaval (2013)
Big Brother is watching you... Micky Jensen
Chop Con (1999)
Big Fire Rock Thomas Ramsli Rasmussen
Hexcon (2019)
Big Trouble Michael Eklund
TRoA VIII (1994)
Big Trouble in little Dorvinia TRoA VI (1993)
Big Trouble in Little London Mattias Svensson
LinCon (2002)
Bigbigbigwoodthings SMASHED! Claus Larsen
DrageCon 13 (2010)
Bigrds Skjold TRoA-Con 91, intern (1991)
Bingo! med live
Biogenetisk Mareridt Rasmus Nord Jørgensen
Hong Con (1996)
Bipolar lush Gilbert Kraag
Grenselandet (2013)
Bird of Prey John Richard Karlsson Flagga
Malene Steen Nielsen Flagga
Viking-Con 20 (2001)
Birds of Yore Björn Wärmedal
KryptCon IV (2020)
Birkeholm Kostskole for Talentfulde Unge
💾 Birkenau Jonas Sanberg Ljungdalh
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Birthright Martin Oddershede
Chop Con (1998)
Birthright Betrayed
Bistra Tider
💾 Bitande iskyla LinCon (1995)
💾 Bitterband Richard Nilsson
GothCon XXXII (2008)
💾 Bittersaga Henrik Andersson
Mårten Forsmark
SävCon V (2005)
Bjergets visdom & Byens Forblændethed Frank Lindvig
Con Dôme (1999)
Bjergkongens Skat Alex Moe
Viking-Con 17 (1998)
Bjørnen Sover Kåre Vibe Jespersen
Orkon - Religion i den mørke middelalder (1999)
💾 Björnens tid Johan Erixon
Johan Norrman
SydCon VI (1997)
BLACK DUCK Nichlas Dalstein
ARCON 31: Superhelter og superskurker (2015)
Black Flame
Black Friday
Black Fury Road Kay Olsen
ARCON 32: Trek Wars (2016)
Black Harvest Ask Agger
Max Møller
Asta Wellejus
Black Legacy Alex Helm
The Smoke (2020)
Black Metal Live Benjamin S. Jørgensen
Milton Felice Brambati Lund
Anders Bo Skov
Hyggecon (2010)
💾 Black Metal Live 2: Froztbitten Thunder Edition Benjamin S. Jørgensen
Milton Felice Brambati Lund
Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Black Rites Katja Boysen
Con-Dôme (1993)
💾 Black Rock Night Thomas Varga
LinCon (2013)
Black Sabbath Allan Joe Broch
Pentacon V (1994)
Black Tower Tina Siig
Ruscon 22 - Splat! (2014)
Black Wolf on an Eastern Shore Alvin Gellert
Birgitte Vince Heuschkel
Con Dôme (1997)
Blackjack Anders Jørgensen
Mikkel Heise Kofoed
Henning Martinussen
Vitus Vestergaard
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
💾 Blackout Tobias Demediuk Bindslet
Viking-Con 19 (2000)
BlackOut Jesper Wøldiche
Sconnert - 7th Platoon (1998)
Blackrocks undergang Anders Højsted
Blade Runner: Another World Rasmus Leijon
ApKon VII (2009)
Blades in the Dark! Andrew Tripp
GuardianCON XIX (2021)
Blandt Stjerner og Skjulte Fjender Nicolai Boesen
Denkyû Sebastian Gundel
Viking-Con 20 (2001)
Bleak Midwinter Will Osmond
The Smoke (2020)
💾 Bleeker Street Adam Bindslev
EreCon III (1997)
Viking-Con 16 (1997)
Bli snygg eller rappa på svenska David Gustavsson
Daniel Lenneér
GothCon XXIX (2005)
💾 Blind Jacob Vogelius Nielsen
David Silset
Viking-Con 33 (2014)
Blind tillid Palle Schmidt
Blindelive Bjørn Porup Thomasen
Hyggecon (2005)
Blip. Gints Romanovskis
Blizzard 7 LinCon (2008)
Blockby Blackbox Linnéa Björklund
Thor Forsell
Elin Gissén
Erland Nylund
Prolog (2018)
💾 Blod Ola Sundin
SydCon VI (1997)
Blod och Pussel Robert Jonsson
GothCon XXXVI (2012)
💾 Blod och split Lars Johansson
SolCon III (1998)
Blod är tjockare än vatten
Blod, is og tårer Jacob Vogelius Nielsen
David Silset
Blackbox Cph (2012)
💾 Blod, järn och ... gräs Lars Lindau
Mattias Präntare
Stefan Termén
SydCon 8 (1999)
💾 Blod, sved og bly Niels Geckler
Fastaval (1996)
Blod, Sved og Solfaktor 666 Ole Frej Christiansen
Mikkel Jønsson
Viking-Con 12 (1993)
Blod, sved og tårer Sebastian Nemeth
Krikkit Con XV - The Brædtspil (2010)
💾 Blod, svett och dårar David Gustavsson
Daniel Lenneér
GothCon XXV (2001)
Blod, svett och tårar GothCon XVII (1993)
Blodet brænder Jonas Manley
Con Dôme (2000)
Blodets By Lasse Dahl
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
Blodets bånd
Blodets Bånd Merlin P. Mann
Blodets Bånd - I Ravenlofts skygge
Blodets Bånd II - Til jord skal du blive
Blodets Bånd III - Genfødslen
Blodets Ritual
Blodets sang Nicholas Demidoff
Viking-Con 11 (1992)
Blodfejde Balder Asmussen
Pentacon (1996)
Blodig måne Jesper "99" Larsen
Sven Schiøtte Strandbygaard
TRoA X (1995)
💾 Blodig silke Andreas Lieberoth
Fastaval - Atlantis (1999)
Blodig skymning MittCon (1992)
Blodige drømme Morten S. Jensen
Eberhard Kronhausen
Jens Rasmussen
Viking-Con 16 (1997)
Blodigt Bryllup Sven Schiøtte Strandbygaard
TRoA-Con - Tusind og én nats Eventyr (1999)
Blodklinge i Fiume Christian Sørensen
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
Blodritualer Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2020)
Blodrus Sara Hald
Blodrød Sne Henrik Korsgaard
Simon Bækdahl Nielsen
Fastaval (1995)
Blodsband GothCon XXXVI (2012)
💾 Blodsband Edward Hiscoke
Johan Jonsson
WettCon IV (1988)
Blodshämnd NordKon (2003)
💾 Blodshämnd Jenny Barkestedt
Krister Sundelin
GothCon XXXII (2008)
Blodsken - Jápmináigi Klosscon III (2015)
Blodtegnet Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2015)
💾 Blodtågens forbandelse Tore Benjamin Parmo Bro
Viking-Con 38 (2019)
Blomsterbørn Vor Frelsers Con (1993)
Blomstergården Adam Fridal Illemann
Chop Con - Dommedag (2000)
Blood & Steel Lars Persson
Borås Spelkonvent 10: Tinufsia Jubileea (1992)
Blood and Gold Michelle Sørensen
DrageCon 5 (2007)
Blood and Iron: To Claim A Sacrifice Gaelcon 33: ‘Through the Matrix’ (2021)
Blood Bond EreCon II - HorrorCon (1997)
Blood Bowl finalen Ivajlo Holm-Jensen
CONgratulations20 (2017)
Blood Feud Borås Spelkonvent 38 (2021)
💾 Blood Feud Alex Uth
Fastaval (2002)
Blood Lust Gunilla Jonsson
Michael Petersén
Fantastika '92 (1992)
Blooddrops From The Faceless One Rune Nielsen
RusCon 13 (2004)
💾 Bloodhound Burton Daniel Björk
MittKon 2002AD (2002)
Bloodmark OernCon V (1991)
Bloodmark GothCon XV (1991)
Bloodrage
Bloody Kisses Therese Lindh
Erik Lundström
Borås Spelkonvent 14: Domesticus Gargarizatus (1996)
Bloody Rivers Magnus Nygaard
Viking-Con 21 (2002)
Blue Rose Kim Kaurin
Calling All Heroes 4th Edition (1995)
Blut und Boden: "L'viv" Ole Sørensen
RusCon 11 - Kino (2002)
💾 Blutjagd Claus Kliplev Jacobsen
Orkon (2005)
💾 Blændværk Michael Erik Næsby
Fastaval (2004)
Blæsten omkring os Jost L. Hansen
Orkon - Aspiranteksamen (2004)
Blå Jonas Ellemand
Forum (2013)
Blå negle Michael Redlich Pedersen
Chop Con (1997)
Boadicea - Minns du? Emelie Folkeson
Cecilia Kjellman
GothCon XLIII (2019)
Board of Directors Jacob Kronby Schulze
Blackbox Cph VII (2018)
Bodenlose Gier Dreieichcon World (2021)
Bodils bjudning LinCon (2006)
Bodyguarding Mr. Stanton Øivind Johannessen
ARCON 35: Laboranter og Labyrinter (2019)
Boffer CalCon X - Western (2004)
Bofferbaren LinCon (2003)
Bofferfäktning för nybörjare CalCon XV - Konspirationen (2009)
Bofferturnering LinCon (2003)
Bogen og kniven Jacob Klünder
Fastaval (2002)
💾 Bohemian Rhapsody Muriel Algayres
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
Bohus Gästabud – Skuggen av en Kung
Bokbindarens dotter SydCon '93 (1993)
💾 Bolmört & Belladonna – en elisabetansk mardröm Anders Björkelid
GothCon XXI (1997)
Bolvaerk
Bon Appetit Kol Ford
The Smoke (2019)
💾 Bondemænd og biavlere Frederik Berg
Fastaval (2002)
Bonderup Live Confus (2000)
Bondespelet RPG CalCon VI - Millennium (1999)
Boot Hill (Chop Con 98) Jakob Thomassen
Chop Con (1998)
Boot Hill (Fastaval 87) Fastaval (1987)
Boot Hill (Lux-Con '91) Mikkel Rosenberg
Lux-Con (1991)
Boot Hill (VF Con 90) Vor Frelsers Con (1990)
Boot Hill (VF Con 91) Vor Frelsers Con (1991)
Boot Hill (WettCon 1986) WettCon II (1986)
Bootes Void Tyrfing Con - RPG Con (2019)
Boots for the Glory of Russia Steve Hatherley
Fallcon (2000)
💾 Borams lågor Staffan Andersson
SillyCon X (2001)
Border Walkers Marcus Wilmont
Con Dôme (1997)
Borderline Signe Løndahl Hertel
Blackbox Cph V (2015)
Bordsrollspel för nybörjare Prolog (2015)
Born to be Wild Per Ørum-Petersen
Calling All Heroes 4th Edition (1995)
Born Under a Bad Star Nicolai Strøm Steffensen
Black Box Horsens (2017)
Bortbytingen Erik Norén
Borås Spelkonvent 13: Me Traici Supra, Scotte! (1995)
Bortførelsen Jacob Thomsen
Vintervap (1996)
Bortom den 7:e Dimensionspelaren Robert Holmberg
MittCon (1998)
Bortom förnuftets horisont Johannes Mattson
Bortom grått och font CalCon XXIV - SuperCalCon (2018)
Bot-Off Thomas Kruse
DrageCon 13 (2010)
Bothwell School of Witchcraft Cameron Readman
The Smoke (2019)
Boxen Jakob Thestrup Eskildsen
Jesper Lindhard
Fastaval (2009)
Boys do cry Prolog (2013)
Brabrand Kristian Bach Petersen
Fastaval (2011)
Brainbuilders
💾 Braindeath Michael Erik Næsby
Fastaval (1995)
Brakowitz
Brakowitz
💾 Brasst Issinn Elias Helfer
Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Braubach - På røven i Saarland Thomas Svendsen
Fastaval XI - Paranormal Con (1997)
Brawl In Brazil Magnus Nygaard
Viking-Con 29 (2010)
Breaking Dawn Martin Buchtík
Markéta Haladová
Tomáš Hampejs
Sarah Komasová
Petr Platil
Jaromír Vybíhal
Breccia
Bredsider og Bording Christian Rosenkjær Andersen
Sigurd Rubech
Krikkit Con VII: User Input Required (2001)
Brekket Haakon Olav Thunestvedt
ARCON 33: Vikinger (2017)
💾 Brev fra Noctus Ryan Rohde Hougaard
Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Brevitas: 'Uskrevne regler' Nicholas Demidoff
Lars Konzack
Fastaval XI - Paranormal Con (1997)
Brevitas: Kære Jack … Nicholas Demidoff
Lars Konzack
Viking-Con 16 (1997)
Brian an'Ryags pludselige død Peer G. Duschner
Viking-Con 11 (1992)
Bridgewater
Bright, Bright Stars Niels Stender
Pentacon V (1994)
Brimens forbandelse Esge Kjær Lorenzen
Vintersol (2006)
💾 Brimstone Winter Henrik Bergendahl
Erik Granström
Bring Down the Moon Monte Cook
Søren Keis Thustrup
Ba-Con (2010)
Bring Your Own Bottle Alisa Matavilava
Yauheniya Siadova
Nastassia Sinitsyna
The Larporatory (2015)
Bringin' home baby Søren Keis Thustrup
Ba-Con (2012)
Bringing Down the Moon Monte Cook
Brister Balancen
Britta's Beauty Bar Kristoffer Post Byriel
UdkantsCon 2 (2019)
Broderfejden
Broken Promises Krister Michl
ForumCon (2004)
💾 Brombærkrattets helte Anna Sigrid Pii Aunkilde
Viking-Con 34 (2015)
Bron Ola Janson
Henrik Örnebring
GothCon XVIII (1994)
Brotherhood Ruddi Oliver Bodholdt Dal
Calling All Heroes 4th Edition (1995)
Brothers of Blood TRoR IV (1992)
Brothers of Mercury Niels Stender
Pentacon (1993)
💾 Brothers of Metal Klaus Meier Olsen
Forum (2012)
Brott och straff CalCon XIII - Inkvisitionen (2007)
Brouhaha Heidi Edström
Lovisa Gauffin Wohlfarth
Stockholm Fringe Festival (2019)
💾 Brudefærd Alex Uth
Fastaval 2001 nats eventyr (2001)
Bruden Jhez Salin
Con-Dôme (1993)
Brudpris Carolina Dahlberg
Anna-Karin Linder
Brudpris - a Few Years Later Mads Dehlholm Holst
Mads Havshøj
Oliver Nøglebæk
Liv Lykke Schubert
💾 Brujah Danni Börm
Tore Vange Pedersen
Fastaval (1995)
Brundtholm
💾 Brunnsäventyret Lars Hedenskog
Åsa Hedenskog
Peter Printzén
LinCon (1989)
💾 Brusa högre, lilla å Andreas Marklund
Norra MittCon (1993)
SnöKon (1995)
Brushanens sista vila Tomas Härenstam
Nils Karlén
Mattias Lilja
Fredrik Ström
GothCon XXXVI (2012)
💾 Brustna illusioner Tobias Harding
Stockon -97 (1997)
Bryllupsfesten
Brämhultslajv Markus Björck
Rikard Meyer Norén
GothCon XXX (2006)
💾 Brændpunkt Morten Juul
Fastaval XI - Paranormal Con (1997)
Brännpunkt Noll - Ett verklighetslajv... SydCon 9 (2000)
💾 Bröderna af Schmidts fruktansvärda experiment Niklas Rönnberg
Gunnar Söderberg
LinCon (2006)
💾 Bröderna Carlton på rymmen Nils-Johan Andreasson
MittKon - Anno Domini Tjugohundraett (2001)
💾 Bröderna Stursh resande cirkus Joanna Rutkowska
Gunnar Söderberg
GothCon XXXI (2007)
Brödraskapet Matthias Ahlqvist
LinCon (2002)
Brödraskapet Åsa Roos
GothCon XXIV (2000)
💾 Bröllop i Svart Peter Åberg
LinCon (1989)
Bröllopsfest hos familjen Ekensköld
Bröllopsgåvan Hugo Gnadeberg
LinCon (1999)
Brønden TRoR IV (1992)
Brøndens Hemmelighed
Braaains!!! - Zombiekull GothCon XXXVI (2012)
BSD Nicholas Demidoff
Fastaval (1998)
Bucklornas buckla
Budayeen der hvor tyngdekraften fejler Mikkel Jønsson
Chop Con - Dommedag (2000)
💾 Budbäraren - Individuell science fiction i friform Anna Svensson
LinCon (2000)
Buffy - the Vampire Slayer Live Frederik Berg
Jonas Arboe Harild
Lars Vensild Hörnell
Dennis Gade Kofod
Michael Sonne-Jørgensen
Fastaval - Rollespilleren og samfundet (2003)
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Sæson 1, episode 1 Kirstine Godiksen
FE Con (2017)
Buk dig efter sæben II N. C.
Fastaval (1994)
💾 Buller i Berghamna Jonas Schiött
GothCon XLIII (2019)
Bunker
Bunker 101 CalCon XX - Tidsresan (2014)
Bunker 666 Joan Ladekjær Ingwersen
Bodega-con (2014)
Bunker P812 CalCon XXII - Skyddsrum (2016)
Bunkeren Jakob Ask Føne
ESFROAG (2020)
Bunkeren Just Kjærgaard Pedersen
Viking-Con 13 (1994)
Bunnies & Burrows WettCon IV (1988)
Bunnies & Burrows (WettCon 1986) WettCon II (1986)
Bureaukratia Mads Brynnum
Esben Sejer Pedersen
ConIIret (2000)
💾 Burgundia Dennis Gade Kofod
Fastaval (2006)
💾 Burkbäraren Johanna Fröjmark
Borås Spelkonvent 20: In Alea Veritas (2002)
Burkettswill upon blair Tomas Ekblom
SävCon Second Edition (2000)
Burning Bodies Marcus Wilmont
Burning Orchid Ben Allen
Nickey Barnard
Alison Rider Hill
Martin Jones
Heidi Kaye
Burning Stars Torben Ellert
Viking-Con 21 (2002)
Bus Stop Lila Clairence
Grenselandet (2013)
Bushido Borås Spelkonvent 3 (1985)
Bushido (Grottröj #21) Grottröj #21 (2018)
💾 Busshållplats Anders Wänn
MittKon 2002AD (2002)
Busshållplatsen Elliot Beuze
Prolog (2020)
Bustur til Endelave Magnus Riis
Krikkit Con VI: Laksen vender tilbage (2000)
💾 BuzzKill & BlueEyes Marie Skouenborg
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
By i nöd Östersunds Speldagar -97 (1997)
💾 By the Forest Rasmus Troelsen
Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
By the Numbers LinCon (2000)
Byarna vid Seakua
Byen Brænder Emilie Larsen
Byen i Skovene Paul Hartvigson
Armageddon III - Føniks (1992)
💾 Byen Melolonthinae Anne Vinkel
ConThulhu vs. Science II - this time it's personal (2012)
Byen ved tidens ende Sven Münther
Viking-Con 21 (2002)
Byens Børn
Byens... Asbjørn Odsten Boel Christensen
Fastaval 007 (2007)
Byliv - Herindagen
💾 BZ'at Jonas Ellemand
Fastaval (2011)
Bzik Safija Jemialjanava
Nastassia Sinitsyna
Minsk Larp Festival (2019)
BärWald Kåre Torndahl Kjær
ConFusion (2002)
Bødlens skygge RusCon 11 - Kino (2002)
💾 Bødlerne Jacob D. Jaskov
Max Møller
Fastaval (1996)
Bødlerne Piotr Zbigniew
Fastaval (2012)
💾 Bøhmænd Ole Frej Christiansen
Svend Jensen
Viking-Con 15 (1996)
💾 Børn af Danmark Tue Lindqvist
Johan Simonsen
Jacob Ørmen
Fastaval (2004)
Børn af natten Martin Lindof
DrageCon 18 (2013)
Børn er dumme Henrik Vagner
Fastaval XI - Paranormal Con (1997)
Børnehjemmet Mads Hauptmann
Krikkit Con Mk III - Flumantigopanal (1997)
Børnehjemmet Nina Hoel
Fenris Efterårs Con (2011)
Børnehjemmet Anders Sinding
Orkon (2003)
Børnene fra boldbane 7 Sally Khallash
Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov
CONg Gulerods d. 2's store vinterfest (2011)
Båtflyktingarna Linus Andersson
Julkon (2001)