About Alexandria
Give a hand: To-do
Submit corrections

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
Blog feeds
Awards
The Jost Game

Contact us
Privacy policy
Login:
Language icon Choose language:

dadeennbsv

Scenario overview

Title: By: Presented at:
G o K CalCon X - Western (2004)
Gadeiron's Crystal Lars Michno
TRoA-Con - Tusind og én nats Eventyr (1999)
Gaffel Jakten Rikard Andersson
KAOS '95 (1995)
💾 Galaktiskt Problem Martin Börjesson
Carl Hallén
GothCon XV (1991)
💾 Galaxisk ekko Troels Ken Pedersen
Fastaval (2014)
Galaxy conquest Daniel Ronnstam
HelCon -90 (1990)
Galaxy Core Borås Spelkonvent 38 (2021)
Galehuset Torben Ussing
Viking-Con 24 (2005)
Galenskap i knutarna LinCon (2009)
Galenskapens metod Mårten Haglind
Magnus Rolöf
Kristoffer Schollin
GothCon XVII (1993)
💾 Galleriet Leif Bergman
Mats Bergström
Carl Montén
Thomas Turesson
UppCon '93 (1993)
💾 Galningarnas Labyrint Johanna Fröjmark
Galskabens veje Jørn D. Pedersen
Chop Con (1995)
💾 Game Machine Lars Kroll
Fastaval (1995)
Games of tomorrow Michael Jacobsen
Chop Con (1993)
Gamla Vänner SydCon '94 (1994)
Gamle Allierede Thomas Kruse
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
Gamle venner Frederik Berg
Michael Sonne-Jørgensen
Fastaval XI - Paranormal Con (1997)
Gammel Hævn Kåre Torndahl Kjær
Gammelt nag Elias Helfer
RusCon 14 (2005)
Garem Surprise TRoA-Con 92, intern (1992)
💾 Gargamels Hævn Claus Ekstrøm
Henrik Eriksen
Fastaval (1992)
💾 Gargantuan Troels Ken Pedersen
Fastaval (2016)
Gastars Weekend III
Gastars Weekend IV
Gastars Weekend IX
Gastars Weekend V
Gastars Weekend VI
Gastars Weekend VII
Gastars Weekend VIII
Gastars Weekend X
Gastars weekend XI - Rub, stub & to rygende troldmænd Claus Raasted
Gate 11 - Baghdad Morten Pedersen
Vintersol (2010)
Gateway Invasion Hanne Benedikte Zehmann Ziegler
DrageCon 6 (2007)
Gathox vertical slum: Quake Alley Mayhem KryptCon III (2020)
💾 Gatling Christoffer Krämer
SydCon 12 (2003)
Gaven fra Himlen Mads Krogh
TRoA Intern Con (1996)
Ge åt de fattiga Andreas Rönnedal
Maria Rönnedal
ÄlvCon (2012)
Gefle By Night
Geistendorf
Geistendorf II - Genopstandelsen
Gemensam Storytelling
Gemini (CalCon 2007) CalCon VII - Apocalconens fyra kycklingar (2000)
General Napoleon Anne-Kathrine Guldberg Agger Madsen
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
Genesis Måns Samsonowitz
GothCon XX (1996)
Genfødt Gabriel Bredvig
RusCon 14 (2005)
Gengångare Frederik Berg
Tobias Wrigstad
Prolog (2010)
💾 Genic One Mattias Lejbrink
LinCon (1999)
💾 Genlab Alpha Michael Petersén
Spelkongress 86 - Alea Iacta Est (1986)
Gennem Glasset Ask Toke Atzen
Freya Éowyn K. Chapman
Genom en ängels ögon Linus Råde
SävCon Second Edition (2000)
Genom Infernot John Bonér
CalCon XX - Tidsresan (2014)
Genom stormen CalCon XXIV - SuperCalCon (2018)
Gensfleischs Forbandelse Adam Bindslev
EreCon II - HorrorCon (1997)
"Tanken?!" Asylum (1997)
Gensfleish´s Hämnd Per Björklund
Henrik Carlsson
SillyCon IV (1995)
Gentagelsen Martin Svendsen
Fastaval 007 (2007)
Gentlemannaklubben Jon Backman
WettCon 12 - Asylum (2001)
Gentlemen in Black Jesper Hansen
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
💾 Gentlemännen utan skuggor Gunnar Söderberg
Stockholms Spelkonvent (2008)
Genum Ex Terra Stefan Henriksen
Morten Havmøller Laursen
LepreCon2 (2010)
Gerilla (ÅbyCon 2019) ÅbyCon (2019)
Gesta Cieszynorum - Kampen om en by Rasmus Aggerholm
Mads Ahola
Jacob D. Jaskov
Christian Nørgaard
Pentacon VI (1995)
Get the Beer! Michael Eklund
Pentacon (1993)
Gethsemane Torben Ussing
Viking-Con 22 (2003)
Getkultens katakomber Grottröj #12 (2015)
getMoney() Bjarne Knudsen
RusCon 11 - Kino (2002)
Getsemane Gunilla Jonsson
Michael Petersén
Stockon -97 (1997)
Getting in is hard... The Realms of Roleplay III (1991)
Gewöhnliches französisches Brot Morten Vestergaard Fisker
Tina Fisker
Viking-Con 18 (1999)
Ghost in the Machine Benedikte Rasmussen
DrageCon 8 (2008)
Ghost of a Rose Martin Lindof
DrageCon 3 (2006)
Ghost Story Jhez Salin
Viking-Con 22 (2003)
Ghost Town Aslak Hauglid
ARCON 34: Weird West (2018)
💾 Ghostbuster by Gaslight Muriel Algayres
Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
💾 Ghosts Troels Barkholt-Spangsbo
Martin Qwist
Fastaval (2010)
Ghosts in the siege Gaelcon 33: ‘Through the Matrix’ (2021)
Ghostship Morten Schnohr
Erik Thygesen
Chop Con (1995)
Ghostway Alexander B. G. Andersen
CONgratulations20 (2017)
Giant Diplomacy Rydia Q. Vielehr
Gibberish Anne Serup Grove
Oliver Nøglebæk
Blackbox Cph (2012)
Gidseldrama Mads Lunau
Fastaval (1993)
Giftet Magnus Karlsson
GothCon XVII (1993)
Giftige løgne Katja Boysen
TRoA Intern Con (1996)
Giga Mega Monster Bash! René Toft
Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Gilde på Skåne Nina Hoel
ESFROAG (2020)
Gilead Martina Drabinova
Dagmar Wiesnerova
Grenselandet (2018)
💾 Gillians skat Lars Hess
Thomas Jakobsen
Orkon - A Disco Odyssey (2001)
Gillis & Kristian (CalCon 2002) CalCon VIII - Den mörka CalConens återkomst (2002)
Giovanni: The Last Supper Rachel Denton
Delia Drew
💾 Girighet Krister Sundelin
GothCon XXX (2006)
Gisslan och Imperiet LinCon (1991)
Gisslandrama på Naturhistoriska Tobias Eliasson
LinCon (2003)
Gjennom vann,stein,luft og ild Karl Thomas Hjelmervik
ARCON 35: Laboranter og Labyrinter (2019)
Glada Lärkan
Gladiatorer for Folket Fastaval (1990)
Gladiatorerne Michael Paulsen
Con 92 (1992)
Glamorous Night Jon Cole
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
Stockholm Scenario Festival (2021)
Glarbolund Kathrine Abel
Mads Havshøj
Glasfönster Robert Holmberg
MittCon (1998)
Glasøjne Rikke Munchkin Sørensen
Fastaval (2004)
Glaumvorax’ huler Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov
💾 Gleistprud Martha Cecilia Lassen
Jens Hougaard Nielsen
Fastaval (1994)
Glemmer du, så husker jeg Thomas Kruse
DrageCon 9 (2008)
Glemt Marie Wolfsberg Oscilowski
Forum (2013)
Glemt af Valhal Troels Chr. Jakobsen
Glisten, Glisten Niels J. Jacobsen
Spiltræf (1988)
Glitch Iteration Jackson Tegu
Glorantha Borås Spelkonvent 11: Gallus Crispus (1993)
Gloria Mundi
💾 Glorified Thomas Christophel
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
💾 Glorious Immortality Spelkongress 92 - Birthday Bash (1992)
Glory Henrik Schou
Calling All Heroes 3rd Edition (1995)
Glædelig jul onkel Hubert! Malik Hyltoft
Viking-Con 12 (1993)
Glæden er en brølende boltgun Andreas Ravn Skovse
Krikkit Con V: Mac&Ronni (1999)
Glömda gudars klagan Mattias Johnsson Haake
GothCon XLI (2017)
Glömda hjältar ÄlvCon (2019)
Glömda identiteter Christel Johansson
SävCon XX (2021)
Gnierens skat Troels Ken Pedersen
Viking-Con 19 (2000)
Gnostbuster armageddon Dan Andersson
Snökon (1998)
Gnostiska drömmar om kor Dan Andersson
SnöKon (1996)
Goblins Galore! QueerCon (2019)
God save the Queen Oskar Grindemyr
LinCon (2016)
💾 God Therapy Martin Andreas Dahl Sinding
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
Godkänd av: Pipetune Corp. Johan Nilsson (I)
Martin Svahn
SillyCon VIII (1999)
💾 Gods Mads Egedal Kirchhoff
CONgratulations20 (2017)
Godt nytår Anders Bülow
Jens Krog Overgaard
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
Godt Nytår - eller "Shit, vi skal dø!" Rasmus Rasmussen
💾 Godtfolk og kanaljer Thomas Jakobsen
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
GoK CalCon IX - Maffia (2003)
Gok! Gok? Ole Frej Christiansen
Svend Jensen
Golden Globe Mining A/S Gitte Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2020)
Golden Life™ Claus Ekstrøm
Henrik Eriksen
Anders Trolle
Fastaval (1994)
Golden Scorpion Thomas Jakobsen
Viking-Con 23 (2004)
Golem Adam Bindslev
GOLEM Jacob Octavius Jarlskov
Golembyggerne Johannes Busted Vestergaard
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Gone Hila Grgory Meinrat
Erez Zvulun
💾 Gone Klaus Meier Olsen
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Gone Viral Liz Cable
Toby Jones
The Smoke (2019)
💾 Gonzo goes frantic Greger Lundstedt
Pär Magnusson
Borås Spelkonvent 7: Semper Melior (1989)
Good Evening Campers Tor Bjørn Torp
ESFROAG (2010)
Good morning and welcome to Akiyama Oskar Grindemyr
NordKon (2003)
GOR RI NEZ GO' GARK KON ZORU Morten Hansen (I)
Chop Con (1997)
Gore, Splatter & Guts The Realms of Roleplay III (1991)
💾 Gorms gästabud Peter Hansson
Peter Svärd
SydCon VI (1997)
Gory Invaders Ruddi Oliver Bodholdt Dal
Calling All Heroes (1994)
Goth court Liz Gorinsky
Jess Zimmerman
Knutpunkt (2018)
Gotlands Skugga D.E.G. (1992)
Gott och Blandat SnöKon (2007)
💾 Gott om hjältar är det ont om Christoffer Krämer
Borås Spelkonvent 8: Circum Diem (1990)
Gozers Hævn Sven Münther
Viking-Con 10 (1991)
💾 Grampa's Nimbus René Toft
Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Grand Theft Otto Anders Toftdahl
ESFROAG (2017)
Grande Bataille
Grandma's Resting Place Quinn D
Katie Giacomini
Eva Schiffer
Kathleen De Smet
Gaylord Tang
The Smoke (2020)
Grands Torn Emanuel Norberg
SävCon Lite (2015)
Grands Torn – Världsslukaren Emanuel Norberg
SävCon XVI (2017)
Granlandskampanjen
Grannsämja GothCon XXXIX (2015)
Gravberget
Gravens stilhed Jonas Bendtsen
Chop Con (1996)
Graves left wanting KryptCon IV (2020)
Graves of Crystalmaw Pass
Green and Pleasent Country Michael Junker
Krikkit Con VII: User Input Required (2001)
Green Room Anders Palm
Prolog (2010)
Greenfield Hospital of (in)Sanity SeCONd Chance (2007)
Greenpeace 2056 Thorbjørn Hedegaard
Fastaval (1998)
Greenwich Village Thorbjørn Steen
Vintersol (2013)
💾 Gretel Oskar Rognås
GothCon XL (2016)
Greven Fejde
Greven og dragen Sebastian Odsgaard Kristensen
Benjamin Odgaard Mikkelsen
Fastaval (2016)
Grevens Turnering
Grevernes Fejde Søren Kristian Pedersen
Krikkit Con VII: User Input Required (2001)
Grevinden af Skumring Troels Ken Pedersen
Viking-Con 20 (2001)
Grey cargo Ltd Oskar Grindemyr
LinCon (2016)
💾 Griftehjärta Pauli Paananen
GothCon XXXVII (2013)
💾 Grimme ællinger Peter Bengtsen
Fastaval 007 (2007)
Grislings forsvundne næsevarmer Per Fabricius
Kristian Klausen
TRoA VI (1993)
Grogg - hulemannspillet (ARCON 15) Fredrik Somerville
ARCON 15: Call of Cthulhu (1999)
Grotesk tærsk til de små Bent Hammerum Holm
TRoA IX (1994)
💾 Grotesque Mads Brynnum
Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Grotternes Gru
Ground Zero
💾 Growing up Anna Westerling
Prolog (2010)
Grudges or Glory LinCon (2019)
Grupp 16 Kent-Ove Lindström
MittCon (1994)
Gruppeeksamen i magi Rasmus Wichmann
Bodega-con 2 (2015)
💾 Gruvan Jonas Paro
SävCon VI (2006)
Grymwalds Förbannelse ÄlvCon (2017)
Gryning
Gryningsarenan ÄlvCon (2019)
Gryningsljus NordKon (2003)
Gryningstid
Gränsland - I skuggan av den förbjudna zonen Magnus Arnesson
ÄlvCon (2013)
Gränstvister
Gränsvakt
💾 Græsenker Morten Jaeger
Forum (2014)
Græsk mytologi Søren Rousing Pedersen
Græsrødder Jens Bang
Malik Hyltoft
Confekt IIc (2003)
Græsset er altid grønnere (Fønix) Kasper Nørholm
💾 Gräv där du står Johan Jonsson
Jan-Peter Karlén
UppCon '95 (1995)
Gröna Krigens Efterdyningar
💾 Grønne irrganger Øivind Stengrundet
ARCON 35: Laboranter og Labyrinter (2019)
Grå skygger Troels Frostholm Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2009)
Grådager
Grågripen 1
Graalens hemlighet
Gråmark Andreas Rönnedal
Daniel Rönnedal
FrunCon 92 (1992)
Gråpekarln Pontus Carlsson
Tobias Karlsson
GothCon XXXI (2007)
Guardian Angel Morten Gibskov
Krikkit Con VIII+IX+X: Dåjng Kjosk (2002)
Guarding the Galaxy Torgrim Husvik
ARCON 31: Superhelter og superskurker (2015)
💾 Gubben i Lådan Carl Sundblad
Borås Spelkonvent 8: Circum Diem (1990)
💾 Gudablod och Gycklarmod SolCon III (1998)
Gudarnas förbannelse ÄlvCon (2017)
Gudarnas gåva CalCon XXIV - SuperCalCon (2018)
Gudarnas natt Moa Larson
Prolog (2018)
Gudarnas ögon Jesper Petersson
Jonas Thornander
GothCon XXIV (2000)
Gudars vilja, människors makt
Gudasaga Lucas Falk
Kristoffer Warnberg
Borås Spelkonvent 36: Montis sit novum (2018)
Gudasaga (CalCon 2020) CalCon XXVI - Kittla aldrig en sovande drake (2020)
💾 Gudedræbere Mads Egedal Kirchhoff
CONtrafaktisk 2014 (2014)
Gudens øje Brian Nielsen
"Tanken?!" Con (1996)
Gudernes Fald Hans Peter Spang Hartsteen
Gudernes kamp - Begyndelsen
Gudernes Vilje Andreas Lind Johannsen
Spiltræf XII (2000)
Gudernes vrede TRoA V (1992)
Gudfader Claus Raasted
💾 Gudfadern IV LinCon (2006)
Gudinnans Svärd Terje Nordin
MittCon (1998)
Gudomlig och ondskefull Jojjon Hamrén
Prolog (2017)
Guds Glemte Børn
Guds tro tjenere? Peter Bengtsen
Claustrum Con (1996)
💾 Guernica Klaus Meier Olsen
Fastaval (2006)
💾 Guess who´s back Thom Jönsson
Ulf Sankala
Snökon (1999)
Guests of honour Borås Spelkonvent 6: Nulli Secundus (1988)
Guilt and Regret Tanja Lehto
Grenselandet (2013)
💾 Gula Handskar och Gröna Overaller Markus Melander
Klosscon I (2013)
💾 Guld och gröna skogar Jörgen Åkerklint
CalCon XVIII - Kulten (2012)
Guld og golde skove Per Baadsgaard
TRoA Con - Trolddom og Hekseri (2005)
Guld! Søren Amsted Frost
VannaCon 7 (2016)
💾 Guldkragen Johan Jonsson
Laila Wiberg
LinCon (2000)
💾 Gumbo Mambo Ola Janson
Henrik Örnebring
GothCon XXVI (2002)
Gun Run Allan Guldberg
Fastaval (1994)
Gunfest Joan Ladekjær Ingwersen
Ruscon 22 - Splat! (2014)
💾 Gunfest Morten Havmøller Laursen
Viking-Con 30 (2011)
Gunfest 2: Origins Morten Havmøller Laursen
Viking-Con 32 (2013)
Guns & Glory David Helt Arrildsen
Chop Con (2002)
Guranga! GothCon XXIX (2005)
GURPS (ARCON 14) Margrete Somerville
ARCON 14: Illuminati (1998)
GURPS (Chop Con 92) Chop Con (1992)
GURPS (Chop Con 93) Jørn D. Pedersen
Chop Con (1993)
GURPS (GothCon 1996) GothCon XX (1996)
GURPS (TM93) The Movement (1993)
GURPS (VC9) Viking-Con 9 (1990)
GURPS ALL Armageddon III - Føniks (1992)
GURPS B&B (VC12) Jens Henrik Kruuse
Viking-Con 12 (1993)
GURPS Cliffhangers (VF Con 92) Vor Frelsers Con (1992)
GURPS Discworld: The Millennium Bug Lars Lindblad
GothCon XXIV (2000)
GURPS Fantasy (Skt. Georg Con 1994) Skt. Georg Con (1994)
GURPS Fantasy (Spillerstævne) Sune Auken Nielsen
Spillerstævne (1988)
GURPS Fantasy (VC10) Jens Henrik Kruuse
Viking-Con 10 (1991)
GURPS Space (Lux-Con '91) Noel Justesen Wibrand
Lux-Con (1991)
GURPS Swashbucklers (GothCon 1990) GothCon XIV (1990)
GURPS Swashbucklers (VF Con 93) Vor Frelsers Con (1993)
GURPS: Discworld (ARCON 16) Katrine Myra
ARCON 16: Twilight 2000 (2000)
GURPS: Discworld (ARCON 17) Katrine Myra
ARCON 17: D&D (2001)
GURPS: Discworld (ARCON 18) Katrine Myra
ARCON 18: Full Thrust (2002)
Gurra Strikes Back GothCon VIII (1984)
Guru Sanne Harder
Viking-Con 21 (2002)
💾 Gustav måste dö Martin Annander
GothCon XLII (2018)
💾 Gyldne drenge Martin Svendsen
Orkon (2005)
Günter und der Fnugelkupsel I Christian Møller Christensen
Mystifisticon II (1998)
💾 Gästabudet i Ancona Daniel Andersson
Tina Engström
Daniel Olsson
CalCon XIII - Inkvisitionen (2007)
Gæsten fra Nemesis Malik Hyltoft
Mads Lunau
Spiltræf Odense (1986)
Gäster med gälar Johan Weisz
GothCon XXXIII (2009)
Gävlepakten John A. Jonsson
SävCon XIV (2014)
Gøgen er død Tobias Demediuk Bindslet
Jannick Raunow
Hyggecon - Pimp My Hyggecon (2009)
Gøgl og kanaljer Ole Frej Christiansen
Viking-Con 13 (1994)
💾 Gökboet Erik Lundström
SydCon V (1996)
Götterdämmerung CalCon XII - Spöktimmen (2006)
Gå och pröva dina vingar LinCon (1996)
Gåden om det mystiske mord Odense Spilfestival (2018)
Gåseborgslajvet (Örnar och Enhörningar)
Gåvan Martin Birgersson
Anders Lindskog
HelCon -90 (1990)