About Alexandria
Give a hand: To-do
Submit corrections

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
Blog feeds
Awards
The Jost Game

Contact us
Privacy policy
Login:
Language icon Choose language:

dadeennbsv

GothCon XLI (2017)

GothCon XLI

Location: Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet, Göteborg, Sweden
Date: 14. - 16. April 2017

Part of: GothCon

We haven't had access to a program for this convention. The list is simply based on external references, memory, rumours and so on and the list might not be completed.
If you have a correction or are in access of a program then please send us an update.

Scenarios:

Arkus fånge Moa Frithiofsson
Pernilla Sparrhult
Coriolis - The Third Horizon
Det mahariska kriget Christoffer Hagström
Robert Jonsson
Leviathan
Eld i berget Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
Western
En giftig situation Erik Gustavsson
David Hagberg
Codex Arboris
Fehmarns Eldar Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
August Hahn
Jocke Tang
Ensamma Vargen
Fiasco - A game of powerful ambition and poor impulse control Sara Johansson
Oskar Rognås
Fiasco
💾 Framtiden i våra händer Barbro Hagman
Lars Wikman
Glömda gudars klagan Hjalmar Birgersson
Mattias Johnsson Haake
Oskar Lindbäck
Symbaroum
💾 Havsdrakens tand Jonas Schiött Hjältarnas tid
💾 I hennes högvördighets hemliga tjänst Peter Boldizs
Johan Lindholm
Staffan Lindsgård
Fri form Mutant Chronicles
Indierummet Arvid Axbrink Cederholm
Kalle Bergman
Jonas Ferry
[…]Björn Jacobsen
Jonatan Kilhamn
Joel Möller
Wilhelm Person
Simon Pettersson
Fredrik Sergler
MiFF Max Svensson
💾 Myra-Belle Cranes avrättning Dennis Joelsson
John A. Jonsson
Tenebris
💾 Nattsorkarna Arvid Silvmarker
Marie Louise Sjögren
💾 Oakwood Heights Robin Liljenberg
Petter Nallo
Kult: Divinity Lost
Old School-hörnan Carl Niblaeus
Johan Nohr
Christian Sahlén
Our Friends the Machines Mikael Bergström
Tomas Härenstam
Tales from the Loop / Ur varselklotet
💾 Terror på Phobos Adam Palmqvist
Adam Yngvesson
1999
The Hideous Games Luciano Fernandez Numenéra
Vrakplundrarna Daniel Gustafsson
Pontus Kjellberg
Eon IV
💾 Överlevnad Tim Arborealis Överlevnad

Organizers

Anmälningar Fredrik Wahlund
Auktion Niklas Kärrstrand
Auktion Rikard Törnblom
Auktion Tobias Eliasson
Brädspel Jesper Rülf Edmark
Brädspel Johannes Hirv
Figurspel & Övrigt Martin Brosser
Huvudarrangör Emma Carlström
Kassör Cecilia Hällstrand
Kortspel Gunnar Juliusson
Kortspel Joppe Widstam
Rollspel Einar Robillard
Rollspel Pontus Wolke
Scen Nina Wängberg
Tävlingar Ingemar Knaving

Trivia

Links



Send corrections for this page