Alexandria

About Alexandria
Give a hand: To-do
Submit corrections

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
Blog feeds
Awards
The Jost Game

Contact us
Privacy policy
Login:
Language icon Choose language:

dadeennbsv

GothCon XLII (2018)

GothCon XLII

Location: Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet, Göteborg, Sweden
Date: 30. March - 1. April 2018

Part of: GothCon

We haven't had access to a program for this convention. The list is simply based on external references, memory, rumors and so on and the list might not be completed.
If you have a correction or are in access of a program then please send us an update.

Scenarios:

Baronen av Barbary Coast Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
Western
💾 Ditt nödanrop kopplas strax Oskar Rognås Mutant: Year Zero
💾 Gustav måste dö Martin Annander Eget
I köttet buret Mattias Johnsson Haake Symbaroum
I skräckfilmens skugga Gabrielle de Bourg
Christian Viklund
Ur Varselklotet
Indierummet Arvid Axbrink Cederholm
Kalle Bergman
Jonas Ferry
[…]Björn Jacobsen
Jonatan Kilhamn
Joel Möller
Wilhelm Person
Simon Pettersson
Fredrik Sergler
Jakten på Rhenguldet Henrik Ripa Call of Cthulhu
Judassjälen Christoffer Hagström
Robert Jonsson
Bortom: Lögnens slöja (akt 5 av "Via Dolorosa")
💾 Leongrad Martin Svärd Oktoberlandet
💾 Lögnernas stad Peter Boldizs
Johan Lindholm
Staffan Lindsgård
Fri form Mutant Chronicles
💾 Maffia Mauricio Arias
Andrea Borgström
Nils Bryntesson
[…]Juna Henriksson
Tobias Nilsson
Johannes Wretljung Persson
Henrik Steensland
Björn Thalén
Jakob Törneke
Fri form (konversationsspel)
Natt i Berlin Gunilla Jonsson
Michael Petersén
Kult: Divinity Lost
Old School-hörnan Carl Niblaeus
Johan Nohr
Christian Sahlén
💾 Operation Grip Björn O. Hanson Call of Cthulhu Delta Green
Portkod 1369 John A. Jonsson Förbannad
Primoden på Piratöarna Pontus Kjellberg Eon IV
💾 Rollers Run Daniel Bäcklund Wastelands
Those Within Frederick Foulds
Henrik Ripa
Call of Cthulhu
Vid sjöns rand Kristoffer Warnberg Skrômt

Organizers

Anmälningar Martina Johansson
Auktion Rikard Törnblom
Auktion Tobias Eliasson
Brädspel Jesper Rülf Edmark
Cosplay Irie Törnqvist
Figurspel Gunnar Juliusson
Figurspel Martin Brosser
Huvudarrangör Hampus Nordin
Kassör Cecilia Hällstrand
Kortspel Gunnar Juliusson
Magic Jonathan Arweson
Rollspel Einar Robillard
Rollspel Karl Wängberg
Rollspel Pontus Wolke
Scen Emelie Carlsten-Hedgren
Övriga arrangemang Julius Printz

Links



Send corrections for this page