Alexandria

About Alexandria
Submit corrections
Contact us

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
The Jost Game
Blog feeds

Awards

In English
Login:
Choose language:

daennbsv

Board game overview

Title: By: Presented at:
[Mental]-Football Asger Harding Granerud Fastaval (2012)
[Mental]-NFL Asger Harding Granerud Viking-Con 32 (2013)
1244: The Fall of Montsegur Frederik J. Jensen Fastaval (2013)
28 Minutes Later Johannes Følsgaard Nordic Game Jam (2011)
  Mihai Gheza  
3x3 Thomas Frøhlich Nordic Game Jam (2013)
50 Clues: De dødes pendul Jeppe Norsker Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
50 Clues: Ritualet Jeppe Norsker Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
50 Clues: Templet i kælderen Jeppe Norsker Viking-Con 38 (2019)
7 minutes left Jess Rene Gertsen Nordic Game Jam (2011)
7Days Tina Christensen Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
  Camilla Dalsgaard  
  Claes Schütt  
  Troels Vastrup  
A bad day in space Johannes Følsgaard PapJam Scratch (2018)
  Lars Wagner Hansen  
  Jakob Israelsen  
  Kasper Lapp  
  Marina May Schwifty  
A Dishonest Adventure Jonas Boel Fastaval (2016)
  Sarah Iversen Damm  
  Stefan Nordborg Eriksen  
  Christian Kajsing  
A Search for Home Asbjørn Olsen Fastaval (2014)
A small turtle in a big ocean - a submerged sexploitation game Bastian Borup PapJam (2017)
  Lars Wagner Hansen  
  Peter Møller  
A War of Spirit Kieran Symington Fastaval (2020)
Abstract Network Jonas Lidström Isegrim Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Advanced dræber ludo, Improved 2nd edition Søren Gravgaard Viking-Con 11 (1992)
Adventures in the Old West Ole Steiness Fastaval (2013)
Ages of the World Nikolaj Wendt Fastaval (2012)
Air Traffic Control Morten Lund Fastaval (2016)
Alces alces Rune Drewsen Nordic Game Jam (2016)
Alcubierre Morten Barklund Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
AmazeD Daniel Christensen Nordic Game Jam (2013)
  Mathias Frøhlich  
  Kenneth Jakobsen  
  Aske Sønderby Knudsen  
America's Cup Malik Hyltoft Fastaval (1989)
  Mads Lunau  
Amnesia Quiz Kim Berg PapJam Scratch (2018)
  Kalle Hviid  
  Kasper Hviid  
An Old Tweed Jacket and a Deerstalker Daniel Skjold Pedersen Fastaval (2014)
And then the sky turned dark Martin Bødker Enghoff Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Animal revolution! Kasper Hviid PapJam (2017)
  Nils Munch  
  Lasse Rørdam Nielsen  
Antasia Otto Plantener Jensen Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Architects of Reality Morten Brøsted Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Arctic Empire Tuk Bredsdorff  
  Niels Pugholm  
💾 Arena Mechs Peter Just Jensen Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Auto Asger Harding Granerud Viking-Con 38 (2019)
  Daniel Skjold Pedersen  
💾 Automata Andreas Frisch Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
BabeQuest Mads Brynnum Fastaval - Rollespilleren og samfundet (2003)
  Esben Sejer Pedersen  
  Anders Tychsen  
BALLROOM Stig Skytte Rasmussen Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Banana Republic Airport Jesper Bjørnholt Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Emil Juul Jacobsen  
  Christian Jensen  
  Peter Ellehammer Kristensen  
  Eva-Lis Nugent  
  Frederik Brokøb Sørensen  
Battle Race Manager Mads Havshøj  
  Martin Lindhardt  
Battleground Morten Hartelius  
Beast Builder Anders Lystad Brevik Nordic Game Jam (2013)
  Simon Cutajar  
  Kristín Guðmundsdóttir  
  Tróndur Justinussen  
  Ioana Marin Media  
Behemoth Morten Brøsted Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Black Hole Battle   Nordic Game Jam (2015)
Black metal: The Board Game Emil Cronjäger Fastaval 007 (2007)
  Benjamin S. Jørgensen  
  Mårten Krammer  
Blacksad Hans Peter Spang Hartsteen  
Blades, Bows & Fireballs Allan Kirkeby Fastaval (2016)
Blessings & Curses   Nordic Game Jam (2017)
Blind alley Nina Croitoru Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Andrei Livadariu  
Blood'n'Glory Erik Sørensen DRF-Con (1993)
  Pelle Tejsner  
Blue Print Giuseppe Franchi Nordic Game Jam (2012)
  Tejs Knudsen  
  Thomas Hentschel Lund  
  Søren Raagaard  
  Asbjørn Malte Søndergaard  
Bodensee Tourismus Andreas Esbech Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Box Office Max Møller Fastaval (2016)
Brave Pirates Thomas Laursen Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
  Kåre Storgaard  
  Steen Thomsen  
Breaking News Kim Dorff Hansen Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Thorbjørn Nicolaisen  
Burlesque Grotesque Jacob Claudius Grooss Nordic Game Jam (2013)
  Anne Juhler Hansen  
  Kasper Urban Kajgaard  
  Carsten Buchwald Larsen  
Burning Rome Emil Larsen Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Burning Suns Emil Larsen Guldbrikken/SpilBar16 (2013)
Café Life Kåre Storgaard Fastaval (2016)
Capital Rush Lars Wagner Hansen Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Card Club Magnus Sonne Nielsen Guldbrikken/SpilBar16 (2013)
Cardboard Nerds Martin Bo Jensen Nordic Game Jam (2012)
  Magnus Sonne Nielsen  
Care & Love Thomas Felding  
  Asbjørn Olsen  
Cheat Street Jens Lordén Nordic Game Jam (2015)
💾 Checkpoint Rally Jesper Kjær Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
City Dice Jesper Koplev Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Claim to Fame Morten Jaeger Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
  Rasmus Høgdall Mølgaard  
ClockDown Floyd Pretz Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
CLOUDED Dennis Renneberg Andersen Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Carsten Buchwald Larsen  
  Sune Weber Pedersen  
Cock o' Clock - time is dicking... Dick “raxter” Baxter Nordic Game Jam (2018)
  Sabine Harrer  
  Sylvia Smatanovà  
Coffin to Cuba Agi Acs PapJam (2017)
  Ivan Garde  
  Toke Krainert  
  Anna Rüth  
  Valentina Shapovalova  
Collectors Erik Andersson Sundén Fastaval (2020)
Collegia Magnissima Elias Helfer Fastaval (2013)
Combo Fighter Asger Johansen Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Comic Book Dan Halstad Fastaval (2020)
Comic Con Marie Krause  
  Peter S. Wille  
Conflict Regimental Torben Kastbjerg Viking-Con 20 (2001)
Conflict Universal Torben Kastbjerg Viking-Con 20 (2001)
💾 Conquest of Zabor Jens Thorup Rasmussen Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Counter Defense Jens Christian von Holck Fastaval (2016)
Cover Blown! Holger Borum Aarhus Brætspilsfestival (2019)
  Carl Johan Hanberg  
  Jonas Hingeberg Ruge  
  Mathias Munk Ulrich  
Critical Mass Morten Weilbach Fastaval (2014)
Crystal Caves   Viking-Con 36 (2017)
Ctrl B Benny Wallin Fastaval (2020)
Cults of Arkham Mads Brynnum Fastaval (2014)
💾 Cumulus Johannes Følsgaard Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Cykelspillet Morten Jaeger Orkon - A Disco Odyssey (2001)
  Max Møller  
Danmark Rundt Malik Hyltoft Fastaval (1989)
De Gyldne Sværd   Con 92 (1992)
Debate Thomas Frøhlich Nordic Game Jam (2014)
Den Fede Pingvin Allan Schaufuss Laursen Viking-Con 29 (2010)
  Mark Rees-Andersen  
Dethrone Stefan Nordborg Eriksen Nordic Game Jam (2016)
Dice Village Kim Berg PapJam Scratch (2019)
  Jonathan Callis  
  Lars Wagner Hansen  
  Otto Plantener Jensen  
Dimension Pim Thunborg Fastaval (2020)
DIYSPY Christy Dena  
Dorchadas Steffen Christophersen Nordic Game Jam (2013)
  Leif Bjørn Rasmussen  
💾 Dread Streets Bjarke Christensen Fastaval (2014)
  Rasmus Wichmann  
Dungeon Contractors Kåre Torndahl Kjær Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Dunkelwald Martin Bødker Enghoff Fastaval (2013)
Dværge og Diamanter Sofie Støvelbæk Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Dværgekongens Nye Rustning Sven Schiøtte Strandbygaard Fastaval (2016)
Dwarves of Wunterberg Max Møller  
  Anders Skovgaard-Winther  
Edge: Clans of Icosara Stephan Jønsson Viking-Con 35 (2016)
  Frederik Guldagger Lund  
  Malthe Guldagger Lund‎  
Ego Bar Peter Brodersen Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Rune Drewsen  
💾 Eldritch Arkham Vincent van der Zwaag Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
💾 Exoplanet Colony Juan Pablo Vargas Seguel Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Explorers vs. Unions Peter Brodersen Forum (2017)
Fallout – Rise of the Tribes Mads Brynnum Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Family Ties Malik Hyltoft Fastaval (1991)
  Troels Chr. Jakobsen  
  Mads Lunau  
Fate Runners Ben Cassar Nordic Game Jam (2013)
  Tobias Elleboe Cordsen  
  Agnieszka Loza  
  Nikolaj Severin  
Fight To Survive Allan Fjord Jacobsen Fastaval (2014)
Flamme Rouge Asger Harding Granerud Guldbrikken/SpilBar16 (2013)
Flick Race Simon Konski Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
  Jeppeh Olsen  
💾 Flygt - en Space Hulk mission Lars Wagner Hansen  
Fog of Love Jacob D. Jaskov Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Fog of Love: Midlife Crisis Jacob D. Jaskov Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
From the hip Kalle Hviid PapJam Scratch (2019)
  Kasper Hviid  
  Daniel Kristian Lundsby  
Galaksens Herskere Tommy Jensen Viking-Con 12 (1993)
Galskab Anders Fischer Riber Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Garden Gnomes: Violent Venetta Morten Nørgaard Aarhus Brætspilsfestival (2017)
Gertrudes Værelse Rikke Munchkin Sørensen Fastaval (2020)
Gnome-Elf-Troll Thor Eiland-Dam Viking-Con 37 (2018)
  Marcus Grønbech  
  Niels Valdemar Vinding  
Goddess of the Sea Bastian Borup PapJam Scratch (2018)
  Dan Halstad  
  Jesper Rugård  
Gods – a Game of Righteous Smiting Mads Brynnum Fastaval (2012)
Gold Fever Daniel Skjold Pedersen Københavns Spilfestival (2018)
Grand Theft Otto Peter Brodersen  
Gremlins Jan Rytter Hong Con (1996)
Gunslinger - Independence Ben DeVeny Fastaval (1992)
💾 Gunslinger - Showdown Thomas Jakobsen Viking-Con 26 (2007)
Hafnia Xavier V. Lafont Nordic Game Jam (2014)
💾 Halgrim & Labyrintskatten Hans Rancke-Madsen Viking-Con 7 (1988)
  Erik Wittchen  
Heirs Morten Andersen Fastaval (2013)
  Tina Christensen  
  Robert Bonde Jensen  
  Lone Gram Larsen  
  Troels Vastrup  
Heksegryde Johannes Sjolte Fastaval (2014)
Hell and Dam-Nation   Nordic Game Jam (2016)
Hellspawn Allan Kirkeby Fastaval (2020)
💾 Helte-Ludo Kristoffer Apollo Fastaval - Rollespilleren og samfundet (2003)
  Mette Finderup  
Heroes of the Burning Suns Emil Larsen  
HeroVerse Stefan Hansson Fastaval (2020)
Hexed Hanna Björkman Fastaval (2020)
💾 High noon at New Haven Claus Ekstrøm Viking-Con 23 (2004)
Hivemind Kasper Lapp Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Holiday Resort Kåre Storgaard Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Honour among Thieves Martin Bødker Enghoff Fastaval (2014)
Horizon of Thunder Johannes Følsgaard Guldbrikken/SpilBar16 (2013)
Hospital Rush Thomas Kjølby Laursen Fastaval (2012)
  Kåre Storgaard  
  Steen Thomsen  
Hot Pursuit Morten Lund  
Hulemandshurlumhej Gustav Eliasson Forum (2017)
  Magnus Klæsøe  
Hungover Sean Joesbury Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Holger O. Lückow  
  Tomas Palsson  
  Simon Westmann  
Hæder og Ære (TRoR III) Dan Skovgaard The Realms of Roleplay III (1991)
I Know That Feeling Jens Griebel PapJam Scratch (2018)
  Martinus Griebel  
Ia! Ia! Martin Bødker Enghoff Fastaval (2016)
💾 Illumuffinati Peter Møller Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
💾 In Clouds of Glory Thomas Greve Fastaval (1996)
  Gimle Larsen  
Infanteri greift an! Jesper Koplev Viking-Con 37 (2018)
  Johan Peter Vestergaard Laustsen  
Intergalactic Pubcrawl Giuseppe Franchi Nordic Game Jam (2012)
  Tejs Knudsen  
  Thomas Hentschel Lund  
  Asbjørn Malte Søndergaard  
Iron Curtain Asger Harding Granerud Viking-Con 37 (2018)
  Daniel Skjold Pedersen  
It grows Alina Constantin Nordic Game Jam (2013)
  Patrick Jarnfelt  
  Amani Naseem  
  Igor Noronha  
  Ida Toft  
Itchy Karma Kalle Hviid PapJam (2017)
Jam Battle Danni Schou Nordic Game Jam (2013)
💾 Jule-Pebbernødde-Spillet Erik Wittchen  
💾 Jumping Frog Lars Wagner Hansen Fastaval (2016)
Keeper of the Seals Marie Krause Fastaval (2012)
  Peter S. Wille  
King of Pirates Morten Nørgaard Aarhus Brætspilsfestival (2017)
Kingmaker Kåre Torndahl Kjær Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Knight Tales Stefan Hansson Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Kosmonauter i Krise Morten Brøsted Fastaval (2016)
Kraken Attack Jackie Engberg Christensen Nordic Game Jam (2018)
  Stefan Nordborg Eriksen  
  Michelle Fly  
Kroket - a cardboard game Mads Havshøj Fastaval (2013)
Lagrange Morten Andersen Fastaval (2020)
  Tina Christensen  
  Claes Schütt  
  Troels Vastrup  
Last stand Morten Andersen Fastaval (2013)
Laundry Day Christina Hauge Lauritsen Nordic Game Jam (2016)
Le Mans Team Manager Morten Lund Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Leaky Loot Legends   Nordic Game Jam (2016)
Lemmings Merlin P. Mann Fastaval (1996)
Lille De Malik Hyltoft Fastaval (2020)
Lines of Nazca Erica Ánjali Goodwin Nordic Game Jam (2012)
  Lau Maack-Krommes  
  Troels Vastrup  
Little Boy Lost Jacob Schmidt-Madsen Viking-Con 34 (2015)
Losing Your Marbles Peter Fredsbo Nordic Game Jam (2018)
  Jens Jacob Jul  
  Christoffer Møller  
  Steffan Pedersen  
Lost princess Thomas Frøhlich PapJam (2017)
  Ioana Marin Media  
LoveSick Mads Brynnum Fastaval (2012)
  Andreas Lieberoth  
  Nanna Quvang  
  Sigurd Rubech  
Ludo Mastermind Brian Christensen Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Ludo min Gud   Pentacon V (1994)
Made in China Dennis Renneberg Andersen Nordic Game Jam (2013)
  Rune Drewsen  
  Niels Justesen  
  Tejs Knudsen  
  Asbjørn Malte Søndergaard  
Maðraun Lauge Luchau Rosendahl Fastaval (2006)
Mafia Avenue Lasse Christensen Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Nicki Hansen  
Magtens Formel - en Space Hulk mission Jens Bjørn Jensen Viking-Con 13 (1994)
  Jacob Topsøe Johansen  
Magus Nathan Hook Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Masks and Murders Andrew Borg Cardona Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Terry Guijt  
  Agnieszka Majkowska  
Mastersmith Mads Havshøj Fastaval (2014)
  Martin Lindhardt  
Match Madness Jeppe Norsker  
McDonald's Food Lab Niels Justesen Guldbrikken/SpilBar16 (2013)
Memory Leek   Nordic Game Jam (2016)
Merchants of Death Rasmus Bille Fynbo Nordic Game Jam (2011)
  Jon Mikkel Hansen  
  Klaus Kabel Kristensen  
  Alex Mintsioulis  
  Sune Weber Pedersen  
Metro Mess Jeppe Norsker Fastaval (2014)
Mice & Dragons Romain Caterdjian Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Midas - Det store spil Erik Wittchen Viking-Con 10 (1991)
Midsummer Nathan Hook Fastaval (2016)
Ministry of Emotions Nils Munch PapJam Scratch (2018)
Mission to Moloukin - en Space Hulk mission Christian Nielsen Viking-Con 13 (1994)
Monster Munch Otto Plantener Jensen Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Monsterland Kasper Lapp Fastaval (2013)
Mother Håkan Almer Fastaval (2016)
Move It! Sofie Støvelbæk Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Mudita Mads Fløe Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
  Allan Kirkeby  
Mussades Anders Lystad Brevik Nordic Game Jam (2012)
  Simon Cutajar  
  Kristín Guðmundsdóttir  
  Tróndur Justinussen  
  Ioana Marin Media  
Mutating Moles of Mayhem Morten Brøsted Fastaval (2020)
My first obscene naked giant Emil Andersson PapJam (2017)
  Chris Carvelli  
  Viki Papp  
  Jonas Resting-Jeppesen  
Newspaper Panic Mathias Edward Hempel-Jørgensen PapJam Scratch (2019)
  Alexander Artiles Jerrik  
  Joen Rommedahl  
No Chance in Hell Victoria McGuire Nordic Game Jam (2017)
Nomerne Jan Kjær Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
  Ole Steiness  
Nordic Game Jam 2016: The Card Game Anders Lystad Brevik Nordic Game Jam (2016)
  Simon Cutajar  
Odyssey of Heroes Kasper Christiansen Fastaval (2020)
  Kåre Storgaard  
Okavango Lauge Luchau Rosendahl Fastaval 007 (2007)
Opus Dei Allan Schaufuss Laursen Viking-Con 29 (2010)
  Mark Rees-Andersen  
Orbit Troels Vastrup Fastaval (2016)
Ostasiatische Kompagnie Malik Hyltoft Fastaval (1986)
Out of Darkness: Rebirth Sebastian Trelles Guldbrikken/SpilBar16 (2013)
💾 Out of Time – a frantic real-time game Lars Wagner Hansen Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Outbreak Andreas Boye Nordic Game Jam (2016)
💾 Parasite Uffe Thorsen Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Parts Per Million Aske Christiansen Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Party Poopers Agnieszka Loza Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Lars Mølgård Nielsen  
  Marie-Louise Lind Sørensen  
Party Survival Niklas Høøk Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Pax Solaris Johannes Følsgaard  
Pedigree Dogs Jesper Kjær Fastaval (2020)
Pelican Standoff Seánó Domhnaill PapJam Scratch (2019)
  Peter Møller  
  Rikke Josefine Schouw Steinvig  
💾 Pizza Delivery Lars Wagner Hansen Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Planet Run Allan Fjord Jacobsen Fastaval (2013)
President Evil Hector P. Martinez Nordic Game Jam (2011)
Prism Break Ian Schreiber Fastaval (2020)
PsyberWar: Strategic Information Warfare Jamie B. Brown Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Punk never dies Johannes Følsgaard PapJam Scratch (2018)
  Lars Wagner Hansen  
  Jakob Israelsen  
  Kasper Lapp  
  Marina May Schwifty  
Ragnarok Sven Schiøtte Strandbygaard Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Raid on Port Darwin Malik Hyltoft Fastaval (1987)
Refuge Europa Bastian Borup Nordic Game Jam (2017)
Ring the Gong Ben Cassar Nordic Game Jam (2012)
  Tobias Elleboe Cordsen  
  Agnieszka Loza  
Rise of the Necromancers Thorbjørn Christensen Københavns Spilfestival (2018)
  Christoffer Kyst  
Rising Sands Asger Harding Granerud Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
  Daniel Skjold Pedersen  
Rising Star Torben Kastbjerg Viking-Con 20 (2001)
Road to Power Frederik Berg Fastaval (2014)
  Rasmus Høgdall Mølgaard  
Rogue Story Rasmus Nord Jørgensen  
  Thomas Kjølby Laursen  
  Kåre Storgaard  
  Steen Thomsen  
Rotaze Søren Brandborg Fastaval (2020)
Royal Låxus Johannes Følsgaard  
Rum-imperium Morten Blaabjerg Pentacon V (1994)
Rumble Uffe Thorsen  
Running Through Tales Bastian Borup Fastaval (2020)
  Lau Korsgaard  
Sci-Fi Samurai Anders Lystad Brevik Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Simon Cutajar  
  Kristín Guðmundsdóttir  
  Tróndur Justinussen  
  Ioana Marin Media  
💾 Scion Ryan Rohde Hougaard Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Scotland WISS Alexander Poulsen Fastaval (2020)
  Joakim Poulsen  
Secret Whispers Peter H. Møller Nordic Game Jam (2014)
Seize the Power Tiz Creel Fastaval (2020)
  Bez Shahriari  
Ship! Ship! Jonathan Klinkby Jørgensen PapJam (2017)
  Francesco Rugerfred Sedda  
Shoot Erik Atzen Fastaval (2005)
Shutter Safari Bastian Borup PapJam Scratch (2019)
  Jeppe Duus Dolriis  
  Jacob Engelbrecht-Gollander  
  Thomas Frøhlich  
  Dan Halstad  
Siege Perilous Martin Bødker Enghoff Fastaval (2012)
Skycities Allan Kirkeby Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Slaget ved Isted   Viking-Con 26 (2007)
Slapstone Manuel Freire Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Johannes Følsgaard  
SNAK – samtalespillet Frederik Svinth Aarhus Brætspilsfestival (2019)
Snake Shadows Jeppe Norsker Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Sneglefart Morten Weilbach Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Snekuller Thomas Felding Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
  Jost L. Hansen  
Space Bastards   Nordic Game Jam (2016)
Stand Off Daniel Collado Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Jesper Knudsen  
Stick Stack Mads Havshøj Fastaval (2016)
  Kåre Torndahl Kjær  
Stock Bubbles Jeppe Norsker Fastaval (2013)
Storbyen Per Ulrik Bøge Nielsen Viking-Con 20 (2001)
  Sebastian Tue Øltieng  
Storm Chasers Dan Halstad Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Storm de andre André Nielsen PapJam Scratch (2019)
Stranded Per Alexander Bruhn Fastaval (2016)
💾 Stærkodder og Vikingerne i Øster Salt Erik Wittchen Viking-Con 7 (1988)
💾 Super Duper Mega Space Hulk Special Robin Andersen Warhammer Træf (1991)
  Lars Wagner Hansen  
Take Credit Annette Corpuz Breum Nordic Game Jam (2016)
Take tHat Jacob Engelbrecht-Gollander PapJam (2017)
  Johannes Følsgaard  
  Jakob Israelsen  
  Kasper Lapp  
Tank War 1944!   Viking-Con 32 (2013)
Taverns of Alestreet Simon Jeppsen Fastaval (2020)
  Jeppe Mygh  
Taynikma Mads Brynnum Fastaval (2020)
Team EvL Ethan Weber Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Ten Minute Towns Mads Fløe Fastaval (2020)
Ten Thousand Things Filip Kevely  
💾 Tenure Tournament Aske Severin Juul Christiansen Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
  Jakob Givskud  
Terning Point Europa Henrik Lawætz Viking-Con 9 (1990)
Terrorludo   Vor Frelsers Con (1993)
The Battle of the Coral Sea   Viking-Con 32 (2013)
The Chicken Farm Paul Brinkkemper Nordic Game Jam (2011)
  Olav Emil  
  Tejs Knudsen  
  Asbjørn Malte Søndergaard  
The Dying Messenger Pelle Sølvkjær Christensen Fastaval (2012)
💾 The Ketchum Posse Claus Ekstrøm Viking-Con 18 (1999)
The King's Garden Chris Carvelli Nordic Game Jam (2018)
💾 The Machine Kasper Lapp Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
The Next Dictator Kasper Lapp Fastaval (2014)
The Orb of Whoop   Aarhus Brætspilsfestival (2017)
The Planets Are Revolting! Matthew Nadelhaft  
💾 The Two Princes Martin Bødker Enghoff Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Tom Horn Claus Ekstrøm Viking-Con 18 (1999)
Tour de France Malik Hyltoft Fastaval (1990)
TPS (Third Person Shooter) Mads Havshøj Fastaval (2012)
  Morten Lund  
Treasure cave Anders Lystad Brevik Nordic Game Jam (2017)
  Simon Cutajar  
  Kristín Guðmundsdóttir  
Trench War Morten Brøsted Fastaval (2012)
Tricktropolis Jacob Engelbrecht-Gollander PapJam Scratch (2018)
  Thomas Frøhlich  
  Otto Plantener Jensen  
Trinity Zone Steffen Titken Haferbier Nordic Game Jam (2014)
  Anastazja "Nastii" Jaworska  
  Benjamin Nizan  
Trisome Emil Boström Nordic Game Jam (2012)
  Mathias Nordvall  
Triumviri Malik Hyltoft Fastaval (1987)
Trolls from the Mist Michael Lindgaard Sørensen Fastaval (2020)
Udryd! - en Space Hulk mission Lars Wagner Hansen  
Unwanted Jeppe Norsker Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
Urds Råd Emilie Johansen Fastaval (2020)
Vesuv Lauge Luchau Rosendahl Fastaval 007 (2007)
Villanova Sarah Zimmerdahl Josefsen PapJam Scratch (2018)
  Francesco Rugerfred Sedda  
Wanted: Igor! Anders Lystad Brevik Guldbrikken/SpilBar16 (2013)
  Simon Cutajar  
  Kristín Guðmundsdóttir  
  Tróndur Justinussen  
  Ioana Marin Media  
War Galley Thomas Løfgren Guldbrikken/SpilBar16 (2013)
WARLOCK_ Michael Appel  
  Otto Plantener Jensen  
Weekly Leaks Pier Luca Lanzi Nordic Game Jam (2016)
  Francesco Rugerfred Sedda  
  Tanya Tasheva  
  Mauro Vanetti  
Wet of Night   Nordic Game Jam (2016)
💾 Whirling Witchcraft Erik Andersson Sundén Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Who Took the Apple? Lau Korsgaard Nordic Game Jam (2012)
Wild garden - follow the light Jens Griebel PapJam (2017)
  Martinus Griebel  
Windjammer Allan Kirkeby Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
Windrose Island Hans Lerche Fastaval (2013)
Witch Hunt Kasper Christiansen Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
  Kåre Storgaard  
Working night ant day Jens Griebel PapJam Scratch (2019)
  Martinus Griebel  
  Jakob Israelsen  
  Jesper Rugård  
💾 World Diplomacy Thomas Jakobsen Fastaval 2001 nats eventyr (2001)
Z Mads Brynnum Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
Ωmega Fighters 3000 Lillian Chiassai  
  Simon Chiassai