Alexandria

Give a hand: To-do
Submit corrections

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
Blog feeds
Awards
The Jost Game

Contact us
Privacy policy
Login:
Choose language:

dadeennbsv

Fastaval (2021)

Location: Denmark
Date: 31. March - 4. April 2021

Part of: Fastaval

Scenarios:

A cafe in London in 1939-1945 Fia Idegård
Anna Westerling
A Journey Home Simon James Pettitt
B.B.P.R.D. – British Bureau for Paranormal Research and Defense Johannes Busted Vestergaard
Dark Places Mo Holkar
Dead stripes Ingrid Kaaber Pors
Dream wanderers Amalie Holmstrøm Sichlau
Encore, a rococopunk-opera Ras Bolding
Jeppe Bergmann Hamming
Maria Bergmann Hamming
Fourteen days Mikkel Bækgaard
In the mist of Neo Xin Louise Floor Frellsen
Louis Martinus Kehlet
It's my fault Freja Lunau
Memento Morrison Mátyás Harpgándi
Midlife blues – A werewolf's choice Troels Ken Pedersen
Mother Earth Inc. Julie Sinning Petersen
Malene Sinning Petersen
Pittying Bergman Frederik Berg
Rasmus Høgdall Mølgaard
Skypirate René Toft
Soon Max Møller
The arm wrestler Henrik Dithmer
The things in my father's house Ann Kristine Eriksen
The witches in Mønsted Lime Pit Jacob Aremark
Through the Fire and the Flames - A Heavy Metal Odyssey Martin Andreas Dahl Sinding
Paul Sinding
Ultraviolence Anna Emilie Groth
Where the trails end Lars Kroll
Anne Vinter Ratzer
Wotan's Pack and the Magical Pentaquest Thor Fejerskov Jensen
Marie Wolfsberg Oscilowski

Board games:

Amazing Lazy Merchants Jesper Dahl
Ancient Architects Mads Fløe
Beast Aron Midhall
Elon Midhall
Emotions Kasper Christiansen
Kåre Storgaard
Free Running Marseille Bastian Borup
Otto Plantener Jensen
Gin and Giraffes Maila Persson
Memorial Lane Asger Harding Granerud
Asger Johansen
Snorre Krogh
Daniel Skjold Pedersen
Nurse Sofie Falk
PCB Kristian Karlberg
Kenny Zetterberg
Pencil Pirates Nikolaj H. Christensen
Pop quiz Ian Schreiber
Riding Shotgun Søren Brandborg
Mark Elsdon
Schrödinger’s Cat Jessica Creane
Space Caravan Allan Kirkeby
Star Meeples Peter Hoffgaard Møller
Steam Up Pauline Kong
Marie Wong
Tank Brawl David Clay Gonsalves
Write a comment… Kåre Torndahl Kjær

Organizers

Brætspilsansvarlig Kåre Torndahl Kjær
Brætspilsansvarlig Tina Christensen
Brætspilsansvarlig Max Møller
Brætspilsansvarlig Allan Kirkeby
Bunker Tanja Brøchner-Nielsen
Bunker Bjarke Thomsen
Bunker Andreas Ravn Skovse
Bunker Kalle Hunnerup Jacobsen
Bunker Marie Wolfsberg Oscilowski
Bunker Ole Sørensen
General Rebecca Møller Alkjær
General Karen Bech Sørensen
Scenarieansvarlig Marie Skouenborg
Scenarieansvarlig Mads Egedal Kirchhoff

Links



Send corrections for this page