About Alexandria
Give a hand: To-do
Submit corrections

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
Blog feeds
Awards
The Jost Game

Contact us
Privacy policy
Login:
Language icon Choose language:

dadeennbsv

GothCon XL (2016)

GothCon XL

Location: Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet, Göteborg, Sweden
Date: 25. - 27. March 2016

Part of: GothCon

About the convention:

Årets folder designades av Nina Wängberg och Chester Elmroth

Download

PDF Programme [Swedish] (6.4 MB)

Scenarios:

💾 Defrag /C Peter Boldizs
Johan Lindholm
Staffan Lindsgård
Freeform Mutant Chronicles
Det Torra Landet Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
Western 4:e upplagan
💾 En vanlig dag på jobbet Ellinor Claesson
Dennis Joelsson
John A. Jonsson
Tenebris
Enligt konstens alla regler Joe Dever
August Hahn
Jocke Tang
Ensamma Vargen
Ett enkelt uppdrag Ensamma Vargen
💾 Fem fördömda hen Magnus Pettersson
Mikael Reidal
Operation: Fallen Reich
💾 Fångar i djupet Christoffer Hagström
Robert Jonsson
Leviathan
💾 Gretel Oskar Rognås Storyteller System Tweakat (Kol & Stål)
Indierummet Simon Pettersson
Fredrik Sergler
Jordbruksanläggning Norrviken Nandeep 23 Tomas Härenstam
Thomas Johansson
Mutant: Year Zero
💾 Maffia Juna Henriksson Freeform (konversationsspel)
Old School-hörnan Christian Sahlén
One Night Ultimate Werewolf Tobias Bengtsson
Elisia Videnhart
💾 Paradisets port Johan Berggren Call of Cthulhu 7
💾 Ratland Fredrik Karlandus
Daniel Landgren
Freeform
Spelet om Morwhayle Tomas Härenstam Spelet om Morwhayle
💾 Tempelvakt Simon Engqvist
Erik Granström
Svavelvinter
The Bell Tolls for Kastor Mattias Johnsson Haake
Mattias Lilja
Symbaroum
The Dying Ship Nils Karlén
Kosta Kostulas
Coriolis - The Third Horizon
Tid ur Led Dag Pettersson
Eli Pettersson
Codex Arboris
Ur mörkrets djup Ensamma Vargen
💾 Zalaria Nightbourne and the Wooden Army of Mars Staffan Lindsgård Systemløst Eget

Board games:

Guld & Bly - Westerns figurspel Arvid Björklund
Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
[…]Fredrik Hoppe
Quest Leite

Organizers

Anmälningar Fredrik Wahlund
Arrangemang Niklas Lindblad
Auktion Tobias Eliasson
Auktion Rikard Törnblom
Brädspel Simon Danielsson
Brädspel Joakim Öfverholm
Figurspel Kai Nilsson
Figurspel Otto Kahne
Figurspel Martin Brosser
Huvudarrangör Emma Carlström
Kortspel Joppe Widstam
Kortspel Johan Nilsson
Rollspel Pontus Wolke
Rollspel Einar Robillard
Scen Nina Wängberg
Scen Gunnar Juliusson
Tävlingar Ingemar Knaving

Links



Send corrections for this page