About Alexandria
Give a hand: To-do
Submit corrections

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
Blog feeds
Awards
The Jost Game

Contact us
Privacy policy
Login:
Language icon Choose language:

dadeennbsv

Scenario overview

Title: By: Presented at:
Rachel 96 Cornelius Henriksen
ARCON 31: Superhelter og superskurker (2015)
Rad-Hack (Grottröj #18) Grottröj #18 (2017)
💾 Radagasts hopp Thomas Friberg
Toralf Hällen
Måns Åkerlund
Spelkongress 87 - The game is afoot (1987)
Rage Across Denmark
Raggarrunda i juletid Hampus Holm
Dawid Sandgren
Julkon (2005)
Ragnarok Martin Oddershede
Chop Con - Dommedag (2000)
💾 Ragnarok - begyndelsen til enden Ruddi Oliver Bodholdt Dal
René Toft
Fastaval - Rollespilleren og samfundet (2003)
Ragnarök Thilion Strömberg
Prolog (2020)
💾 Rakkeren på Hald Lars Kaos Andresen
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
Ramlösa Nina Hoel
Fenris Efterårs Con (2011)
Ranchkrig i Hope City Jimmie Berntsson
ChrisCon III (2000)
Rannvis fest på Garguls slott
💾 Rapid Eye Movement Jussi Hyvönen
GothCon XX (1996)
💾 Rasputin Malin Hanås
Lisa Hellman
Borås Spelkonvent 20: In Alea Veritas (2002)
💾 Ratland Fredrik Karlandus
Daniel Landgren
GothCon XL (2016)
Rats! they stole our holy Goblet SydCon '94 (1994)
Raukovs Hævn
Raven – Claw and Beak Tomas H.V. Mørkrid
Fastaval (2009)
Ravenloft 1
Ravenloft 2 - Opløsningen
Ravenloft 3
Ravering Wolves Calling All Heroes (1994)
Ravne Rock FRB-con (1991)
Ravneborg - Kampen om Jorden Bjørn-Morten Vang Gundersen
ESFROAG (2017)
💾 Reaktiv Peter Brodersen
Fastaval (2004)
Reaktor nedsmeltning på kommando broen Kim Kaurin
ARL MiniCon (2004)
💾 Real Men Kevin Burns
Mo Holkar
Grenselandet (2015)
Real/Unreal Nilas Dumstrei
Mark Durkan
Nina Runa Essendrop
Kirstine Hedda Fich
Marie Holm-Andersen
Adam James
Hamish MacPherson
Peter Munthe-Kaas
Gustav Nilsson
Kristoffer Thurøe
Nina Lund Westerdahl
Blackbox Cph VI (2016)
Realms of history Calling All Heroes (1994)
Realms of History Henrik Schou
TRoA IX (1994)
Reaping What We Sow
Rebeller på spanden Christian Peter Koch Sørensen
💾 Rebellerne Kristian Bach Petersen
CONg Gulerods d. 2's store vinterfest (2011)
Rebellion Bridge Frida Sofie Sterten Jansen
Fastaval (2022)
Rebels in Trouble The Realms of Roleplay (1990)
Rebirth Sebastian Nemeth
Hope Con (2008)
Reborn
Recruits Rune Sørheim
ARCON 35: Laboranter og Labyrinter (2019)
Red Endor eller dø i forsøget! Bjarke Vennerstrøm Annesen
Kjartan Annesen
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
💾 Red Hook Magnus Nilsson-Mäki
Tobias Persson
SävCon IV (2004)
Red Light - Timmarna innan tagningen LinCon (2000)
Red October
Red October Daniel Bloch Christensen
RusCon 14 (2005)
Redningsaktionen Calling All Heroes 2nd Edition (1994)
💾 Redshift Tayler Stokes
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
💾 Reens heliga lampa Mikael Börjesson
GothCon VI (1982)
💾 Reflections Simon Larsson
Prolog (2018)
Reflektion LinCon (1999)
💾 Regn över Mörkmården Michael Lilja
Erik Norén
Borås Spelkonvent 12: Auri Sacra Fames (1994)
💾 Regn: Le prejuge vaincu Tobias Wrigstad
Stockon -97 (1997)
Regnen Simon M. Hansen
Ballerup Rollespils Festival (1998)
Regnskovens hemmelighed Torben Ussing
Viking-Con 26 (2007)
Regression Sofia Bertilsson
Elin Gissén
Gustav Nilsson
Prolog (2016)
Reign of Saturn Gert Hansen
Hjalte Ipsen
Jens-Peter Nielsen
Reiklandsk riksdag GothCon XXXVIII (2014)
Reisen mot Kurosawa Bjørn Are Stølen
ARCON 35: Laboranter og Labyrinter (2019)
💾 Rejsen Lars Vilhelmsen
Maskespil (1999)
Rejsen til Europa Maja Spang-Hanssen
Spiltræf XII (2000)
Rejsen til Island Mads Ski
Calling All Heroes 3rd Edition (1995)
Rejsen til Nordhavet Malik Hyltoft
Rejsen til Verdens Ende Adam Stahl
Viking-Con 28 (2009)
💾 Relapse Max Møller
Fastaval (2012)
Relationsakuten Prolog (2015)
Relationstabellen: lajv LinCon (2001)
Religion i funktion Prolog (2009)
Reliker i Lankhmar KryptCon III (2020)
Remember Me Nanna Knak Sondrup
Sagacon 4 - A Convention to Kill for (2016)
Remember that time… Martine Svanevik
The Smoke (2020)
💾 Remember the Amazons Johannes Busted Vestergaard
Fastaval - Otto Under the Sea (2019)
Remiir
Remorhaz
Renaissance of a Vampire Hanne Benedikte Zehmann Ziegler
TRoA-Con 91, intern (1991)
Rene Hænder Rasmus Aggerholm
Pelle Sølvkjær Christensen
Christian Nørgaard
Anders Trolle
Placebo-Con (1995)
Renegade Ole Ørum-Petersen
Calling All Heroes 4th Edition (1995)
Renfields Sidste Dage Sebastian Flamant
Con Dôme (1997)
Rennes-Les-Château Torben Ussing
Viking-Con 20 (2001)
Renæssance Jens Krog Overgaard
DrageCon 16 (2012)
Repose Tyrfing Con - RPG Con (2019)
Republic of Falkenstein Jonas Nilsson
Hampus Råde
Linus Råde
SävCon XI (2011)
Republic of Rome Jonas Nilsson
Hampus Råde
Linus Råde
SävCon X - 10 år (2011)
Republica – Konflikt og livsmål Mads Ahola
Hyggecon (2008)
Republikken Kasper Brandt
Erik Winther Paisley
Hyggecon - Pimp My Hyggecon (2009)
💾 Requiem Martin Kleszez Henriksen
Jemima Jansfort
Fastaval (2008)
Requiem Kim Mikkelsen
Pentacon (1996)
💾 Requiem aeternam Magnus Alm
Fredrik Engström
Jonas Frizell
Borås Spelkonvent 21: Novos Ordo Seclorum (2003)
Requiem for a Dream Nast Marrero
Grenselandet (2015)
Requiem Mortals Claus Peter Clemmensen
Chop Con (1999)
💾 Resan hem Laila Wiberg
LinCon (1994)
Resan Hem (Fata Morgana) CalCon XII - Spöktimmen (2006)
Resan ingen ville göra ÄlvCon (2017)
Rescue on Limar Peter Futtrup
Con Dôme (1995)
💾 Resenärer Tobias Wrigstad
StocKon 5 (1999)
💾 Reservdelen från Muskö Marcus Brissman
Halmicon (2003)
💾 Reservdelen som försvann Marcus Brissman
Johan Gärderud
Halmicon (2004)
💾 Reservhjältarnas Förräderi Ola Janson
Henrik Örnebring
SydCon 7 (1998)
💾 Reservoir Ducks Jesper Stein Sandal
Viking-Con 16 (1997)
💾 Reservoir Ducks II Jesper Stein Sandal
Fastaval - Atlantis (1999)
💾 Reservoir Elves Kristian Bach Petersen
Fastaval (2009)
Reshaped Katarina Bozanic
Resident Evil Niels Jacobsen
Chop Con - Dommedag (2000)
Respiration & Fotosyntese Palle Schmidt
Fastaval (1991)
Restaurant Gitterly Martin Gregor
Søren Emil Rosenhøj Sørensen
Vintersol (2013)
Restrictions Frida Karlsson Lindgren
Sofia Stenler
Prolog (2017)
Ret skal være ret Luciano Foschi
Christian Mandrup Møller
Gersemi Siri Pedersen
Retail Magic ÄlvCon (2016)
Retro Torben Ussing
Viking-Con 23 (2004)
Retropolis Frederikke Sofie Bech Høyer
Charles Bo Nielsen
Hans Christian Skaarup
Nicolai Strøm Steffensen
Blackbox Cph II (2012)
Retsir Lex
Retten er sat Rasmus Aggerholm
Jakob Bavnshøj
Return of the old heroes Flemming Corfixen
Calling All Heroes 7th Edition (1997)
Return to Reality Gaffa Brandt
Lau K. Lauritzen
Oliver Nøglebæk
Piotr Zbigniew
Vintersol (2013)
Reunion Tyrfing Con - Fantasy Con (2018)
💾 Reunion Lars Kaos Andresen
Mette Finderup
Fastaval (2014)
Reunion Sven Münther
Fantask Spilfestival (2006)
Reunion Æbelø Kristoffer Post Byriel
UdkantsCon 1 (2018)
Revenge of the Boss! Hasse Sundqvist
MittCon (1991)
Revenge of the Serpent Cult Michael Eklund
Pentacon V (1994)
Revenge of the snotlings Jørn Hjortshøj
TRoA X (1995)
💾 Revisor Nr. Et's Sørgelige Kortslutning Michael Erik Næsby
Fastaval 007 (2007)
Revolutionens Kislev 2718 1C Mads Peder Jønsson Jensen
EreCon III (1997)
Revolutionens rosor Andreas Sandlund
SillyCon VII (1998)
Revolutionens spøgelse Kristoffer Apollo
Thomas Knudsen
Fastaval (1995)
Revolver Annika Waern
Prolog (2015)
Revolverns Lag Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
GothCon XXXI (2007)
Ribbon Drive (ARCON) Esteban Manchado Velazquez
ARCON 34: Weird West (2018)
Rid nu til, Ibrahim! Paul Hartvigson
💾 Riddar Rakskäggs slott Bengt Ragnemalm
Ingemar Ragnemalm
LinCon (1986)
Riddarna av Leånien Isabelle Ambec
Evelina Karlsson
Prolog (2018)
Ridder Løveskjold Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov
Ridderne af det onde bord Søren Rasmussen
Darkpart V (1995)
Ridderne om Det Runde Bord Fastaval (2008)
Rifts Søren V. B. Pedersen
TRoA - Charleston (1998)
Rifts (TRoA VII) TRoA VII (1993)
💾 Riget Claus Ekstrøm
Fastaval XI - Paranormal Con (1997)
Riget, 2019 Ann Kristine Eriksen
Blackbox Cph VIII (2019)
Rigets falke
Rigets falke II
Rigor Mortis Patrik Bohlin
Borås Spelkonvent 15 (1997)
Rigtige venner kan ej købes for guld Lars Hammer Andersen
Krikkit Fantasy XIV (2007)
Rikard Valnatos' besætning Bjørn-Morten Vang Gundersen
ESFROAG (2010)
Rikedomarns Labyrint SävCon XIX (2019)
Ringen af Baldonia Michael Paulsen
Con 92 (1992)
Ringkøbing Landbobank Leo Winther Plougmann
Bo Thomasen (II)
Claustrum Con IV (1999)
Ringworld (GothCon 1987) GothCon XI (1987)
Rio Grandes guld Erik Suhr
Peter Ørndorf
Orkon - Religion i den mørke middelalder (1999)
Rio Ouro / Rio Sango Torben Ussing
Vintersol (2007)
💾 Ripper Brian Rasmussen
Fastaval (2004)
Rising Sun Mads Aleksander Bovbjerg
RusCon 14 (2005)
Rite de Passage Thomas Thomsen
DrageCon 7 (2007)
Rivalerne Claus Larsen
DrageCon 15 (2011)
💾 River Queen Anders Gillbring
Tove Gillbring
Borås Spelkonvent 20: In Alea Veritas (2002)
💾 Road Rage Tina Heebøll Arbjørn
Fastaval - Otto i Eventyrland (2018)
💾 Road to Hell Michael Bjurshagen
Robert Bjurshagen
FiKon 95 (1995)
Spelparty 95! (1995)
Road to hell (CalCon 2005) CalCon XI - CalCon Älva (2005)
Road Warriors Dreieichcon World (2021)
Roadkills Jens Krog Overgaard
Calling All Heroes 9th Edition (1999)
Roadkills II, Tudses hævn! Jens Krog Overgaard
DrageCon 2 (2006)
Roads to Nowhere Jörgen Bengtsson
Roads, Rivers & Wardens Magnus Flinthøj
💾 Roadtrip
Roadtrip 2008 Fredrik Ernstson
Robin Ljung
Roadtrip 2142 CalCon XIX - A Fairytale (2013)
Robin Hood i Sherwoodskogen SillyCon IV (1995)
Robin Smølf Morten Vestergaard Fisker
Rasmus Bøg Hansen
Niels Ladefoged Rasmussen
Viking-Con 22 (2003)
💾 Robin's Friends Anna Westerling
Forum (2012)
Robins fødselsdag Lyng Con, forår (2019)
💾 Robinson Ekspeditionen Jost L. Hansen
Jais Lytje
Orkon - Religion i den mørke middelalder (1999)
💾 Robinsson: Återkomsten Henrik Andersson
Mårten Forsmark
SävCon IV (2004)
RoboCop GothCon XIV (1990)
Robotmania Per Augustsson
John Bredal
Borås Spelkonvent 10: Tinufsia Jubileea (1992)
Robyns sommerromance i Asgaard Morten Christensen
DrageCon 8 (2008)
Rock Hill - 1868 Jesper Wøldiche
Sconnert - 7th Platoon (1998)
Rock Hill - 1878, Efteråret kommer Jesper Wøldiche
Claustrum Con III (1998)
Rock N. Roley vender hjem Mystifisticon II (1998)
Rock´n Roll Island Hans Hedberg
Fredrik Ludvigsen
SillyCon XIII (2004)
Rocker Horror Paranoia Show Peter Brodersen
Mike Ditlevsen
Fastaval XI - Paranormal Con (1997)
Roden til alt ondt Carit Benike
Spiltræf (1991)
Rodina Moderlandet Martin Harder
TRoA X (1995)
Roejagten Lise Rasmussen
UdkantsCon 2 (2019)
💾 Rogues on the Run Tom K
SydCon V (1996)
RoleMaster (ARCON 14) Heikki Sørum
ARCON 14: Illuminati (1998)
Rolemaster (ARCON 15) Niklas Saers
ARCON 15: Call of Cthulhu (1999)
Rolemaster (CAH3) Søren Riis Pedersen
Calling All Heroes 3rd Edition (1995)
Rolemaster (CAH4) Frank Fristed Pedersen
Calling All Heroes 4th Edition (1995)
Rolemaster (Chop Con '95) Claus Peter Clemmensen
Chop Con (1995)
Rolemaster (DalCon 1992) DalCon I - Desperate huc intrantes (1992)
Rolemaster (Fasta Fantasy) Fasta Emne-Weekend - Fantasy Rollespil (1988)
Rolemaster (Fastaval 87) Fastaval (1987)
Rolemaster (FrunCon 1993) FrunCon 93 (1993)
Rolemaster (Sabbath I) Sabbath I (1990)
Rolemaster (TRoA 90) TRoA-Con 90, intern (1990)
Rolemaster (TRoR II) The Realms of Roleplay II (1991)
Rolemaster (VC10) Søren Gravgaard
Viking-Con 10 (1991)
Rolemaster (VC7) Palle Rasch
Viking-Con 7 (1988)
Rolemaster (VC9) Viking-Con 9 (1990)
Rolemaster/HERO System (UppCon 1990) UppCon '90 (1990)
Rolemaster/MERP (LinCon 1989) LinCon (1989)
Roleplay SPECIAL competition HelCon -93 (1993)
💾 Rollers Run Daniel Bäcklund
GothCon XLII (2018)
Rollespil i Rude Skov
Rollespill Introduksjon Rune Sørheim
ARCON 34: Weird West (2018)
Rollespilslejr – a Survival Guide Thomas Kruse
DrageCon 16 (2012)
Rollesport Daniel C. Andersen
Simon M. Hansen
Ballerup Rollespils Festival (1998)
Rollinger Kennet Nielsen
DrageCon 18 (2013)
Rollspel -eller nå't SydCon '95 (1995)
Rollspel (MittCon 1991) MittCon (1991)
Rollspel (OernCon 1990) OernCon IV (1990)
Rollspel med Samspel LinCon (2020)
Rollspel på scen GothCon XXVII (2003)
💾 Rollspelet Rollspel (LinCon 1992) Thorbiörn Fritzon
Johan Jonsson
LinCon (1992)
Rollspelet Rollspel (LinCon 1997) Thorbiörn Fritzon
LinCon (1997)
Rollspels stafett i fantasy miljö LinCon (2013)
Rollspelsbaren SydCon V (1996)
Rollspelsmästerskapet UppCon '93 (1993)
Rollspelsteater UppCon '90 (1990)
Rollspelstävlingen Riksmöte 90 (1990)
Rollspelsäventyrstävling CalCon XII - Spöktimmen (2006)
Rom og dukater
Rom og dukater 2 - Alt ender godt!
Rom og dukater 3 - Vi overgiver os aldrig!
Rom og dukater 4
Rom år 64 TRoA V (1992)
Români: Another Life, from Scratch Anca Burescu
Andrea Castellani
Fastaval (2009)
Romantisk Mellemspil Uffe Thorsen
Romp! Mads Jakobsen
Viking-Con 23 (2004)
Romulus David Wolf Møller
TRoA - Charleston (1998)
Ronin must die Erik Hörnfeldt
Robert Johansson
Julkon (2000)
💾 Room Ann Kristine Eriksen
Fastaval - Dia de los Fastos (2015)
💾 Rorschach Redemption Stefan Skriver Lægteskov
Fastaval (2011)
Rosa cigaretter SillyCon XII (2003)
Rosengatan 51C SillyCon IX (2000)
Rosens Sjæl Jeanet Kirch Jensen
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
Rosenstrasse Jessica Hammer
Moyra Turkington
Fastaval - Mad Science (2017)
💾 Roser er Røde Martha Cecilia Lassen
Jens Hougaard Nielsen
Fastaval (1995)
Roser visner ved daggry Jacob Schmidt-Madsen
Michael Steen
Roskildesyge Peter Jones
Morten Larsen
UnConventional (1995)
Rotblack Sludge mini-Grottröj (2020)
Rotblack Sludge, or The Shadow King's Lost Heir KryptCon III (2020)
Rottebørn Dennis Godballe
Rovdyr i Rakaels Have Sven Münther
Viking-Con 19 (2000)
Rovdyret (Skt. Georg Con 1994) Skt. Georg Con (1994)
Rowin
Roxanne Nicolai Strøm Steffensen
Rasmus Teilmann
Blackbox Cph V (2015)
Rrakkma Magnus Berg Edin
ARCON 35: Laboranter og Labyrinter (2019)
Rub, stub og to rygende klejner Klaus Meier Olsen
Confekt IIa (1999)
Rude Awakening Joan Høj Jacobsen
Con Dôme (1996)
Rudolf Tårar - Ett epos i frost Joacim Forsberg
StocKon IV (1998)
Ruinerne Morten Christensen
DrageCon 6 (2007)
Ruins of Bonekeep - Level One: The Silent Grave
Ruins of Time Mikael Vesavouri
Borås Spelkonvent 19: Potius Sero Quam Numquam (2001)
Ruinworld (GothCon 1994) Mårten Haglind
Magnus Rolöf
Kristoffer Schollin
GothCon XVIII (1994)
Rules of Engagement Ann Christensen
Freja Lunau
Rum, Sodomy and the Noose Laurie Innes
The Smoke (2020)
💾 Rumgudernes skib Andreas M. Ender
Johannes Voss Jacobsen
Jacob Octavius Jarlskov
Lars Konzack
Jesper F. Nielsen
Morten Greis Petersen Fakkelskov
Jussi Foltmar Svendsen
Tam Gleerup Torstved
Rasmus Wichmann
Viking-Con 37 (2018)
Rumkadetterne Piotr Zbigniew
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
Rumlive Martin Milter
Danni Rune
Ole Sørensen
Hyggecon - Vive la Résistance (2004)
Rummet Gitte Søe-Larsen
ESFROAG (2015)
Rumors of twisted intrigue in the hell of Rethem GothCon XXI (1997)
Rumors of War Cayden Stosiek
Rumrejsen 3518 Jens P. Nielsen
Jacob Værnhøj
Kenneth Weiss
Con Dôme (2000)
💾 Run Them Again Brand Robins
Moyra Turkington
Fastaval (2014)
Run Through The Jungle Peter Thestrup
Con Dôme (2006)
Runaway Mummy Erik P. Christensen
TRoA IX (1994)
Rundefortælling Anders Sinding
TRoA - Rock'n'Roll (2004)
Rundt omkring men lige i nærheden
Rune Quest 3 (ARCON) Bjørn Are Stølen
ARCON 33: Vikinger (2017)
Runen Calling All Heroes 2nd Edition (1994)
RuneQuest (BayCon 1988) BayCon (1988)
Runequest (BayCon 1989) BayCon (1989)
RuneQuest (BSK 1990) Per Idborg
Borås Spelkonvent 8: Circum Diem (1990)
RuneQuest (BSK 1991) Per Idborg
Borås Spelkonvent 9: Temperantia Perfectum (1991)
RuneQuest (BSK 1992) Per Idborg
Borås Spelkonvent 10: Tinufsia Jubileea (1992)
Runequest (GothCon 1984) GothCon VIII (1984)
RuneQuest (GothCon 1985) GothCon IX (1985)
RuneQuest (GothCon 1986) GothCon X (1986)
Runequest (GothCon 1988) Sten Åhrman
GothCon XII (1988)
RuneQuest (HelCon 1991) HelCon (1991)
RuneQuest (LinCon 1987) LinCon (1987)
Runequest (LinCon 1988) LinCon (1988)
Runequest (LinCon 1989) LinCon (1989)
RuneQuest (LinCon 1990) LinCon (1990)
RuneQuest (LinCon 1992) LinCon (1992)
RuneQuest (Riksmöte 1990) Riksmöte 90 (1990)
RuneQuest (Spiltræf V) Spiltræf (1989)
RuneQuest (VC5) Henri Hein
Viking-Con 5 (1986)
RuneQuest (WettCon 1986) WettCon II (1986)
Runequest (WettCon 1988) WettCon IV (1988)
Runequest (WettCon 1989) WettCon V (1989)
Runequest Eastwilds Sten Åhrman
GothCon XVIII (1994)
💾 RuneQuest Glorantha (LinCon 1994) Jonas Räntilä
LinCon (1994)
RuneQuest III Per Idborg
Borås Spelkonvent 7: Semper Melior (1989)
Runequest III (GothCon 1987) GothCon XI (1987)
Runequest III (GothCon 1989) Sten Åhrman
GothCon XIII (1989)
Runequest III (GothCon 1990) GothCon XIV (1990)
Runequest III (GothCon 1991) GothCon XV (1991)
Runequest III (GothCon 1992) GothCon XVI (1992)
Runequest III (GothCon 1993) GothCon XVII (1993)
Runequest III (UppCon 1990) UppCon '90 (1990)
Runequest med Ron Edwards GothCon XLIII (2019)
Runerne i sandet Tyrfing Con - SciFi Con (2018)
Runestenen Kaspar Lundsby
Calling All Heroes 8th Edition (1998)
Running out of time Tore Lange
RusCon 11 - Kino (2002)
Ruperts bil: Lige ud og hjem igen Andreas Sandberg
Krikkit Con Mk XIII (2006)
Ruslands Sønner Niels Geckler
Fastaval 2001 nats eventyr (2001)
Russerlive Anders Sinding
Hyggecon (2005)
Russian Radar Raid Mikael Björk
LinCon (2016)
Ruttnande magi LinCon (2005)
Rwunda Acquisition Jørn Hjortshøj
TRoA IX (1994)
Rymdberättelse nummer 2001 - Ett projekt SydCon 8 (1999)
💾 Rymdfeber Peder Gustafsson
SävCon XIV (2014)
Rymdfärja 19 Tobias Jensen
Olle Larsson
Prolog (2019)
Rymdstation Asimov II svarar inte! Nordsken (2019)
Rymdstationen Peder Gustafsson
SävCon XI (2011)
Rymstation 13
💾 Rädda Nelson Daniel Brodén
Tony Gustafsson
Stockon -97 (1997)
Rädda Sir Brian ÅbyCon Online (2021)
💾 Räddade! Anders Ripa
GothCon XIV (1990)
Rædsel i Tibet Kenneth Madsen
Chop Con (1995)
Rædslen fra Bjergene Thomas Kjølby Laursen
Calling All Heroes 4th Edition (1995)
Rædslen under ... Morten Blaabjerg
Spiltræf (1992)
Rædslernes Nat
Rænkespil 2: Når Daggry Truer
Rænkespil og troldtøj
Rænkespil: Hvad Mørket Bragte
💾 Rättegång i vitrinskåpet Stefan Karlsson (II)
SydCon 7 (1998)
Rättvisans Riddare Jimmy Persson
MittCon (1994)
Räven rasker över isen Sven Münther
Viking-Con 28 (2009)
Rävspel och falskmyntare CalCon XII - Spöktimmen (2006)
Röd afton ChrisCon (1998)
💾 Röd Död CalCon '95 (1995)
Röd Måne
Röd sol KryptCon III (2020)
Rød som ild Con-Traventum Mengit (1995)
Röd Torsdag CalCon XIII - Inkvisitionen (2007)
💾 Rød, Blå, Gul, Grøn Terese M. O. Nielsen
Fastaval - Otto in Space (2020)
Røde Helte Frank Oddersborg
Spiltræf IX (1993)
Røde spor i sneen Kasper Thing Mortensen
Rök från Velglima KryptCon II (2019)
Røvertinge Mikkel Christensen
Sofie Nüchel Heggenhougen
Jesper Kristiansen
Paul Sinding
Røvguitar Mads Brynnum
Morten Malmros Jespersen
Fastaval (2005)
Råa villkor Mimmi Melkersson
Jesper Pedersen Notander
Maria Rodén
Robin Schlyter
Sara Zackrisson
Prolog (2012)
Rådet möter riket
Rådlösas färd