Alexandria

About Alexandria
Submit corrections
Contact us

Search for a game
Tags
Alexandria in numbers

Calendar
The Jost Game
Blog feeds

Awards

In English
Login:
Choose language:

daennbsv

Knudepunkt (2015)

Knudepunkt

Location: Knudepunkt Village, Ringe, Danmark
Date: 12. - 15. February 2015

Part of: Knudepunkt

About the convention:

Knudepunkt Village omfattede både Midtfyns Gymnasium, Midtfyns Fritidscenter, Ringe Fri- og Efterskolen samt Nordagerskolen i Ringe.

Download

PDF Program (8,3 MB)
PDF Previews (1,6 MB)
PDF Schedules (0,2 MB)

Scenarios:

Animus Carolina Dahlberg
Karl Ytterberg
En by i Danmark Nicolai Strøm Steffensen
💾 Femten mand Simon Steen Hansen
Niels Jensen
Anders Troelsen
Hjemmelavet
💾 Fredløs Anders Frost Bertelsen
Simon Steen Hansen
Systemløst
Hvid død Nina Runa Essendrop
Simon Steen Hansen
Caroline Koren Raffnsøe
Blackbox larp
💾 Plexiglas Morten Jaeger
💾 Verdens ende Nina Runa Essendrop
💾 Waiting for Flight GO901 Simon James Pettitt Blackbox larp

Organizers

A Week Tyra Grasmo
A Week Christian Antonsen
A Week John Peter James Joyce
A Week Charles Bo Nielsen
A Week Simon James Pettitt
A Week Claus Raasted
A Week Jacob Nielsen
A Week Anna Emilie Groth
A Week Dan Kierkegaard
A Week Mads Dehlholm Holst
A Week Anders Berner
A Week Andreas Esso Jensen
A Week Flemming Jacobsen
Accounting Caroline Koren Raffnsøe
Accounting Pia Wiid Jakobsen
Bar, Café & Party Sofie Støvelbæk
Bar, Café & Party Jost L. Hansen
Bar, Café & Party Luciano Foschi
Bar, Café & Party Emma Greve
Bar, Café & Party Karoline Cleo Lærke Hatting
Bar, Café & Party Sofie Falk
Best of Denmark Michael Gärtner Nielsen
Best of Denmark Klaus Meier Olsen
Best of Denmark Kristoffer Rudkjær
Best of Denmark Anders Frost Bertelsen
Best of Denmark Marie Holm-Andersen
Board game kiosk Jost L. Hansen
Board game kiosk Marie Skouenborg
Board game kiosk Morten Barklund
Board game kiosk Peter Brodersen
Board game kiosk Malte Jørgensen
Board game kiosk Bo Thomasen
Books Charles Bo Nielsen
Books Anders Berner
Books Claus Raasted
Communications Kristoffer Thurøe
Communications Allan Eising
Communications Lynne Gilberg
Communications Rasmus Høgdall Mølgaard
Communications Petter Karlsson
Info Mads Havshøj
Main organizer Nynne Søs Rasmussen
Main organizer Jesper Heebøll Arbjørn
Main organizer Troels Barkholt-Spangsbo
Main organizer Kristoffer Thurøe
Main organizer Sofie Støvelbæk
Production David Thorhauge
Production Andreas Esso Jensen
Production Jesper Heebøll Arbjørn
Production Troels Barkholt-Spangsbo
Program Rasmus Høgdall Mølgaard
Program Peter Munthe-Kaas
Program Jonas Trier
Program Rasmus Teilmann
Program Nina Runa Essendrop
Program Nynne Søs Rasmussen
Program Christian Bierlich
Social Design Natascha Lerche-Jensen
Social Design Sofie Støvelbæk
Social Design Dan Kierkegaard
Social Design Juliane Mikkelsen
Spatial Design Jakob Ponsgård
Spatial Design Signe Løndahl Hertel
Spatial Design Luciano Foschi
Spatial Design Sofie Støvelbæk
Spatial Design Jesper Heebøll Arbjørn
Spatial Design, (El support) Mads Havshøj

Links

Hjemmeside: http://www.knudepunkt.org/



Send corrections for this page